Let's Go HoCo 5k & 1 Mile Walk

Overall Finish List

October 11, 2015


Results By Elite Race Management www.EliteRaces.com
5K - Athletes Serving Athletes

5k

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Philip Rogers                                          1573       1 Top Fin             16:50.8     16:51.8      5:26/M
      2    Dale Irons                                              844       2 Top Fin             17:44.6     17:47.0      5:43/M
      3    Anish Nanjappa                                         1304       3 Top Fin             17:58.5     18:05.0      5:48/M
      4    Lochlann Boyle                                          185     1/171  40-49            18:16.4     18:29.8      5:54/M
      5    Greg Costello                                          2134     1/35   14-19            18:17.0     18:26.8      5:54/M
      6    Sheldon Degenhardt                                     2130     1/79   50-59            18:17.4     18:20.2      5:54/M
      7    Naga Nageswaran                                        1299     2/35   14-19            18:36.5     18:46.4      6:00/M
      8    Matt Craig                                              346     2/171  40-49            18:41.8     18:44.9      6:02/M
      9    Marco Rosas                                            2156     3/171  40-49            18:48.8     18:49.6      6:04/M
     10    Doug Jones                                              884     1/107  30-39            18:56.9     19:02.5      6:06/M
     11    andrew myers                                           1296     1/96   11-13            19:04.1     19:13.2      6:09/M
     12    Patrick Smith                                          1721     2/107  30-39            19:07.0     19:11.6      6:10/M
     13    Michael Wade                                           1905     2/96   11-13            19:17.0     19:19.5      6:13/M
     14    Alex Kohn                                               978     3/96   11-13            19:22.1     19:30.0      6:15/M
     15    TJ Janasek                                              860     1/50   20-29            19:23.3     19:35.1      6:15/M
     16    Cole Partridge                                         1413     3/35   14-19            19:25.5     19:46.4      6:16/M
     17    Tiffany Hevner                                          779       1 Top Fin             19:25.1     19:27.9      6:16/M
     18    David Brightwell                                        200     2/79   50-59            19:30.2     19:32.8      6:17/M
     19    Daniel Syring                                          1789     2/50   20-29            19:31.4     19:33.8      6:18/M
     20    Keith Botchic                                          2070     3/107  30-39            19:34.6     19:42.6      6:19/M
     21    Ifeanjyi Ezeh                                          2150     4/35   14-19            19:50.9     22:43.8      6:24/M
     22    Joshua Sanchez                                         1619     5/35   14-19            19:55.6     24:02.6      6:25/M
     23    Kenny Mills                                            1244     4/171  40-49            20:24.8     20:27.3      6:35/M
     24    Jonathan Scienfield                                    2087     5/171  40-49            20:29.6     20:32.0      6:36/M
     25    Victoria Brun                                           225     1/93   20-29            20:31.6     23:22.6      6:37/M
     26    Sean Costello                                          2132     3/79   50-59            20:36.2     20:43.8      6:39/M
     27    Bryce Kampert                                           907     6/35   14-19            20:36.2     21:06.0      6:39/M
     28    THomas Tittsworth                                      1836     4/107  30-39            20:38.0     21:38.9      6:39/M
     29    Russell Moore                                          1268     6/171  40-49            20:43.5     21:01.2      6:41/M
     30    Victor Keelan                                           933     4/96   11-13            20:45.9     21:15.1      6:42/M
     31    Xinhua Xu                                              2003     4/79   50-59            20:50.2     21:40.4      6:43/M
     32    Henry Luong                                            1104     5/107  30-39            21:02.6     21:15.7      6:47/M
     33    Mark Rosas                                             2158     5/96   11-13            21:16.1     21:18.2      6:52/M
     34    Jonathan Bierce                                         154     7/171  40-49            21:18.1     21:22.8      6:52/M
     35    Simon Bradwell                                          187     6/107  30-39            21:24.4     21:34.8      6:54/M
     36    Jacob Shindel                                          1698     6/96   11-13            21:24.9     21:54.4      6:54/M
     37    Alison Betler                                           150     1/55   14-19            21:25.3     23:23.7      6:55/M
     38    Brian Geesaman                                          613     8/171  40-49            21:25.4     21:40.3      6:55/M
     39    Joseph Decker                                           405     9/171  40-49            21:25.8     21:33.0      6:55/M
     40    CORA BLOUNT                                             163     2/55   14-19            21:27.1     23:23.6      6:55/M
     41    Robert McFadyen                                        2045     7/107  30-39            21:32.8     24:27.5      6:57/M
     42    Sean Miller                                            1241     7/96   11-13            21:34.8     26:44.6      6:57/M
     43    Lindsay Hlavka                                          793       2 Top Fin             21:12.4     21:35.1      6:50/M
     44    Diana Rosas                                            2154       3 Top Fin             21:36.6     21:39.4      6:58/M
     45    Ace Valentine                                          1862     1/75    8-10            21:39.6     22:27.8      6:59/M
     46    Jake Cole                                               322     8/96   11-13            21:41.0     21:45.3      7:00/M
     47    Laura Rosas                                            2163     3/55   14-19            21:48.5     21:50.6      7:02/M
     48    Kenneth Mo                                             1251     9/96   11-13            21:49.8     22:28.2      7:02/M
     49    Joshua Wasilewski                                      1922     8/107  30-39            21:52.2     22:43.9      7:03/M
     50    Leigh Miles                                            1230     1/247  30-39            21:55.5     22:33.4      7:04/M
     51    Christopher Rattay                                     1517     9/107  30-39            21:57.7     24:30.5      7:05/M
     52    Alexandria Oaks                                        1353     2/93   20-29            21:59.0     22:10.4      7:05/M
     53    Jaeden Henry                                            772    10/96   11-13            22:04.4     24:21.1      7:07/M
     54    Don Forgione                                            566     1/22   60-69            22:06.9     22:11.3      7:08/M
     55    Cooper Hufman                                           831     7/35   14-19            22:10.9     22:40.1      7:09/M
     56    Art Henry                                               771    10/171  40-49            22:11.9     24:30.6      7:09/M
     57    Becca McArthur                                         1176     1/67   11-13            22:12.4     22:17.0      7:10/M
     58    Tricia Cecil                                            275     2/247  30-39            22:15.0     22:19.6      7:11/M
     59    Kevin Flynn                                            2072    11/171  40-49            22:19.0     22:31.9      7:12/M
     60    Joshua Geesaman                                         614     8/35   14-19            22:27.0     22:42.4      7:15/M
     61    Lee Wilk                                               1953     2/22   60-69            22:28.4     22:32.7      7:15/M
     62    Richard Ireland                                         843     3/50   20-29            22:28.5     23:06.9      7:15/M
     63    Anthony Marcelli                                       1138    11/96   11-13            22:29.2     22:32.1      7:15/M
     64    TSEBELU KUMA                                            996    12/171  40-49            22:29.2     22:41.2      7:15/M
     65    Gilles Raynaud                                         1520     5/79   50-59            22:32.0     22:43.2      7:16/M
     66    Amanda Ireland                                          842     3/93   20-29            22:32.3     23:15.5      7:16/M
     67    Harmeet Matta                                          1164    13/171  40-49            22:33.2     24:09.1      7:16/M
     68    Steven Burns                                            243    14/171  40-49            22:35.1     22:41.7      7:17/M
     69    Carldrickiss Haymon                                     752    10/107  30-39            22:35.8     23:20.9      7:17/M
     70    Eugene Shen                                            1685    15/171  40-49            22:49.1     23:07.8      7:22/M
     71    Kathrin Herberholz                                      774     1/274  40-49            22:49.7     24:54.9      7:22/M
     72    Daniel Rivers                                          2099     6/79   50-59            22:54.0     22:56.5      7:23/M
     73    Cassandra Hale                                          700     4/55   14-19            22:54.1     25:43.7      7:23/M
     74    Andrew Oxenberg                                        1394     2/75    8-10            22:56.6     23:00.7      7:24/M
     75    Melody Raynaud                                         1521     5/55   14-19            22:57.1     23:08.2      7:24/M
     76    Steven Montgomery                                      1262    16/171  40-49            22:57.9     23:17.5      7:24/M
     77    Andrew Cockley                                          311    17/171  40-49            23:02.8     23:39.0      7:26/M
     78    Marsha Demaree                                          417     1/202  50-59            23:07.1     23:13.1      7:27/M
     79    David Partridge                                        1414     7/79   50-59            23:07.4     23:27.7      7:27/M
     80    Caroline Shimeall                                      1696     6/55   14-19            23:07.5     25:05.5      7:27/M
     81    Cole Hufman                                             830     9/35   14-19            23:08.2     23:38.1      7:28/M
     82    Donna Smith                                            1718     2/274  40-49            23:09.3     23:47.7      7:28/M
     83    Matthew Millen                                         1231    12/96   11-13            23:11.1     23:14.0      7:29/M
     84    Emily Schmeckpeper                                     1652     1/70    8-10            23:12.8     23:17.3      7:29/M
     85    Rebecca Hayes                                           748     7/55   14-19            23:14.2     28:27.9      7:30/M
     86    Jordan Harris                                          1202     2/67   11-13            23:15.2     23:25.0      7:30/M
     87    Brett Schwartzbart                                     1663    11/107  30-39            23:17.5     25:17.5      7:31/M
     88    Debbie Courntey                                         345     3/247  30-39            23:17.8     23:29.3      7:31/M
     89    Scott Dingman                                           432    12/107  30-39            23:19.3     25:15.6      7:31/M
     90    Bill Arbelaez                                            49     8/79   50-59            23:19.5     23:25.4      7:31/M
     91    Jake Peter                                             1433    10/35   14-19            23:19.5     23:36.8      7:31/M
     92    Bethany Firebaugh                                      2073     8/55   14-19            23:19.5     25:16.5      7:31/M
     93    Daniel Lagreca                                         1003     4/50   20-29            23:19.6     25:26.2      7:31/M
     94    Erin Lagreca                                           1004     4/93   20-29            23:19.6     25:25.9      7:31/M
     95    jonathan marter                                        1144    11/35   14-19            23:20.9     24:00.9      7:32/M
     96    Christopher Hufman                                      829    18/171  40-49            23:22.1     23:52.0      7:32/M
     97    Carey Stern                                            2170     1/7     0- 0            23:26.0     28:32.7      7:34/M
     98    steven rogers                                          1574     5/50   20-29            23:26.1     28:02.3      7:34/M
     99    David Keelan                                            932     9/79   50-59            23:35.9     24:19.6      7:36/M
    100    Crystal Frank                                           578     4/247  30-39            23:36.0     23:36.0      7:37/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Jeff Thompson                                          1818    19/171  40-49            23:37.6     24:15.9      7:37/M
    102    Stephanie Harden                                        730     3/274  40-49            23:38.1     24:57.0      7:37/M
    103    Laura Puryear                                          1488     5/247  30-39            23:38.8     27:32.2      7:37/M
    104    Thomas Sherrow                                         1690     6/50   20-29            23:39.7     29:20.3      7:38/M
    105    Steven Lee                                             1038    20/171  40-49            23:40.0     23:53.8      7:38/M
    106    Mike Fleming                                            557     3/22   60-69            23:43.0     23:49.4      7:39/M
    107    Greg Hoke                                               801    21/171  40-49            23:45.0     27:31.6      7:40/M
    108    Jianzheng Guo                                           690    22/171  40-49            23:47.7     24:03.0      7:40/M
    109    Morgan Pietryka                                        1446     6/247  30-39            23:50.9     26:01.7      7:41/M
    110    Kevin Tu                                               1852    12/35   14-19            23:52.3     25:18.1      7:42/M
    111    Hayden Schindler                                       1649    13/96   11-13            23:55.0     24:52.5      7:43/M
    112    Michael Gelinas                                         615    13/107  30-39            23:55.3     26:53.6      7:43/M
    113    Tom Keane                                               929    23/171  40-49            23:55.5     24:18.2      7:43/M
    114    April Smith                                            1716     3/67   11-13            23:55.8     25:14.7      7:43/M
    115    Jack Keane                                              928    14/96   11-13            24:01.5     24:22.6      7:45/M
    116    peter chepkwony                                         286    14/107  30-39            24:02.4     24:49.4      7:45/M
    117    Elisa Santoni                                          1631     5/93   20-29            24:08.0     24:16.4      7:47/M
    118    Eddie Chi                                               288    15/96   11-13            24:10.2     25:19.1      7:48/M
    119    Gailen Davis                                            388    16/96   11-13            24:10.6     24:35.3      7:48/M
    120    Travis Moore                                           1269    17/96   11-13            24:10.9     24:28.5      7:48/M
    121    Blake Moore                                            1264    18/96   11-13            24:11.0     24:28.0      7:48/M
    122    Gregory Culver                                          356    19/96   11-13            24:12.3     24:22.4      7:48/M
    123    Jonathan Davis                                          390    24/171  40-49            24:12.4     24:38.5      7:48/M
    124    Joe Withee                                             1974    20/96   11-13            24:13.5     25:21.8      7:49/M
    125    nicholas hogg                                           800     7/50   20-29            24:14.9     31:12.1      7:49/M
    126    Chris Mathews                                          1158    15/107  30-39            24:15.1     24:54.8      7:49/M
    127    Jeff Withee                                            1973    25/171  40-49            24:16.0     25:13.7      7:50/M
    128    HARRIS ZENG                                            2026    26/171  40-49            24:16.7     25:39.0      7:50/M
    129    Brian Phipps                                           1440     8/50   20-29            24:17.1     28:03.7      7:50/M
    130    Tim Hlavka                                              794     9/50   20-29            24:19.6     24:42.6      7:51/M
    131    Bill Wheatley-Heckman                                  1942     4/22   60-69            24:22.5     24:57.7      7:52/M
    132    Corinna Murphy                                         1291     9/55   14-19            24:23.2     26:18.0      7:52/M
    133    Alkesh Patel                                           1417    27/171  40-49            24:24.3     26:58.7      7:52/M
    134    Evan Tian                                              1828     3/75    8-10            24:24.4     24:33.0      7:52/M
    135    Likhith Bomma                                           168    21/96   11-13            24:24.8     24:40.7      7:52/M
    136    Deborah Cohen                                           318     2/202  50-59            24:24.9     24:44.0      7:52/M
    137    MARION CARTER                                           262     5/22   60-69            24:25.9     32:37.5      7:53/M
    138    Stephanie Fagan                                        2138     4/274  40-49            24:27.5     24:46.5      7:53/M
    139    Mark Hemmis                                             767    28/171  40-49            24:27.6     25:00.6      7:53/M
    140    Derek Roussillon                                       1589    16/107  30-39            24:28.8     26:42.7      7:54/M
    141    Abbi Santoni                                           1629    10/55   14-19            24:29.2     24:38.7      7:54/M
    142    Eric Benesch                                            138    22/96   11-13            24:31.0     28:50.3      7:55/M
    143    Samantha Sussan                                        2078     6/93   20-29            24:31.1     25:50.1      7:55/M
    144    Bawi Uk                                                1855     1/1     0- 0            24:31.9     29:11.4      7:55/M
    145    TAIRI OKADA                                            1361     1/32    1- 7            24:34.0     25:01.9      7:55/M
    146    Courtney Moore                                         1265     5/274  40-49            24:34.0     24:53.2      7:55/M
    147    Andrew Bank                                            2061    23/96   11-13            24:34.0     27:39.1      7:55/M
    148    David Herzberger                                        777     4/75    8-10            24:34.1     27:39.0      7:55/M
    149    Mike Santoni                                           1633    10/79   50-59            24:34.9     24:36.4      7:55/M
    150    Johnathan Brown                                         212    10/50   20-29            24:35.0     25:18.0      7:56/M
    151    Robyn Page                                             1400     6/274  40-49            24:35.1     25:04.8      7:56/M
    152    Michael Santoni                                        1632    13/35   14-19            24:36.5     24:36.5      7:56/M
    153    Shelly Disotelle                                        440     7/274  40-49            24:38.1     25:37.9      7:57/M
    154    Allison Ose                                            1384     7/93   20-29            24:39.1     27:42.8      7:57/M
    155    Jacob Bashura                                           114    24/96   11-13            24:44.4     24:48.2      7:59/M
    156    Anantha Narayanan                                      1307    17/107  30-39            24:45.1     26:31.4      7:59/M
    157    Shangdi Mo                                             1252    29/171  40-49            24:45.7     25:25.0      7:59/M
    158    lisa eliker                                             511     8/274  40-49            24:46.7     27:43.2      7:59/M
    159    Jerald Saunders                                        1638    11/50   20-29            24:47.1     25:13.0      8:00/M
    160    Bala Kulandaivel                                        994    30/171  40-49            24:50.8     24:58.5      8:01/M
    161    William Jackson                                         855    11/79   50-59            24:50.9     25:21.7      8:01/M
    162    Betsy Silvestri                                        1706     7/247  30-39            24:51.3     28:45.1      8:01/M
    163    James Holmes                                            805    18/107  30-39            24:51.9     26:49.8      8:01/M
    164    Drew Dicus                                              428    31/171  40-49            24:52.6     29:36.9      8:01/M
    165    Ray Rubio                                              1599    32/171  40-49            24:54.4     26:01.0      8:02/M
    166    Martin Perrine                                         2161    12/79   50-59            24:56.0     25:18.8      8:03/M
    167    Jennifer Solpietro                                     1729     8/247  30-39            24:58.0     25:29.1      8:03/M
    168    Troy Remick                                            1532     9/274  40-49            25:02.3     25:47.1      8:05/M
    169    Seth Long                                              2144    12/50   20-29            25:03.1     25:17.0      8:05/M
    170    Jason Booms                                            2091    33/171  40-49            25:03.7     25:38.0      8:05/M
    171    Jacob Goitom                                            645    34/171  40-49            25:08.1     26:19.2      8:06/M
    172    John DiFato                                             429    13/50   20-29            25:08.1     27:23.1      8:06/M
    173    Anthony Rogers                                         1569    13/79   50-59            25:10.9     29:16.8      8:07/M
    174    Jude Kim                                                960    25/96   11-13            25:11.3     25:27.2      8:07/M
    175    Amy Kelly                                               936     9/247  30-39            25:14.1     25:56.1      8:08/M
    176    David Floyd                                             559    35/171  40-49            25:14.5     32:14.8      8:08/M
    177    Alexander Rey                                          2160    36/171  40-49            25:16.9     27:27.8      8:09/M
    178    jack milner                                            1245    26/96   11-13            25:21.4     26:27.4      8:11/M
    179    Robert Yore                                            2017    14/79   50-59            25:21.5     28:02.4      8:11/M
    180    Qiang Tian                                             1830    37/171  40-49            25:23.6     25:32.7      8:11/M
    181    Max Schwind                                            2048    14/35   14-19            25:23.9     28:29.2      8:11/M
    182    Chris Fleiscumann                                      2058    14/50   20-29            25:24.1     25:57.5      8:12/M
    183    Michele Pierantozzi-Cassel                             1443    10/247  30-39            25:24.6     25:40.0      8:12/M
    184    Jacob Wagner                                           1909    19/107  30-39            25:27.0     26:32.4      8:13/M
    185    Michael Bosilovich                                      175    38/171  40-49            25:27.0     28:13.4      8:13/M
    186    Lawrence Steel                                         1751    39/171  40-49            25:30.2     27:13.5      8:14/M
    187    David Sames                                            1614    40/171  40-49            25:35.4     31:46.5      8:15/M
    188    Jeannette Balciunas                                      91    10/274  40-49            25:36.7     25:36.7      8:15/M
    189    chris eliker                                            510    27/96   11-13            25:37.0     28:33.4      8:16/M
    190    Aidan Zawada                                           2024    15/35   14-19            25:37.5     27:05.3      8:16/M
    191    Cheryl Santoni                                         1630     3/202  50-59            25:38.0     25:46.6      8:16/M
    192    Ashley Burns                                            241    20/107  30-39            25:38.2     30:05.7      8:16/M
    193    Megan Yozsa-Prentice                                   2019     8/93   20-29            25:38.6     29:00.7      8:16/M
    194    Dwight Evans                                            528     6/22   60-69            25:40.3     26:06.9      8:17/M
    195    Stephanie Fox                                           577    11/247  30-39            25:42.1     27:00.7      8:17/M
    196    Randy Copeland                                          341    21/107  30-39            25:45.0     27:22.6      8:18/M
    197    Brian Malat                                            1127    15/50   20-29            25:46.1     31:41.3      8:19/M
    198    Jordyn Bennett                                          141     2/70    8-10            25:46.9     25:58.5      8:19/M
    199    Mary Kate Sisk                                         1709    11/55   14-19            25:48.3     29:50.3      8:19/M
    200    Jada Fowler                                             574    12/247  30-39            25:49.3     33:02.8      8:20/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Julia Dixon                                             443    12/55   14-19            25:49.3     29:49.3      8:20/M
    202    Jennifer Yang                                          2007    13/247  30-39            25:51.1     26:29.5      8:20/M
    203    Brandon Oland                                          1362    22/107  30-39            25:51.3     29:32.8      8:20/M
    204    Benaiah Lee                                            1034    23/107  30-39            25:53.1     26:39.6      8:21/M
    205    Kimberly Gillette                                       638    14/247  30-39            25:56.2     28:23.5      8:22/M
    206    Mike Tittsworth                                        1835    24/107  30-39            25:56.6     27:02.9      8:22/M
    207    Alana Germroth                                          622    13/55   14-19            25:56.9     27:55.6      8:22/M
    208    Garrett Linderman                                      1063    16/35   14-19            25:57.0     27:03.1      8:22/M
    209    Kristie Metz                                           1222    11/274  40-49            25:57.5     26:03.7      8:22/M
    210    Christina Stavlas                                      1750    14/55   14-19            25:57.9     27:55.8      8:22/M
    211    anne vicari                                            1887    15/55   14-19            25:59.2     30:36.8      8:23/M
    212    Jared Case                                              264    25/107  30-39            26:00.3     29:03.9      8:23/M
    213    Cindy Rogers                                           1571    12/274  40-49            26:01.1     30:35.0      8:24/M
    214    Pronit Roy                                             1596    17/35   14-19            26:03.1     29:43.0      8:24/M
    215    Mark McCormick                                         1188    41/171  40-49            26:03.5     26:09.9      8:24/M
    216    Annika McCormick                                       1186     4/67   11-13            26:03.8     26:09.8      8:24/M
    217    Greg English                                            519    26/107  30-39            26:05.3     28:13.6      8:25/M
    218    Dwayne Williams                                        1955    27/107  30-39            26:06.7     26:50.3      8:25/M
    219    Duvan Allan                                              27    18/35   14-19            26:08.0     28:06.9      8:26/M
    220    Tricia Collins-McCarthy                                 328    13/274  40-49            26:08.3     29:09.8      8:26/M
    221    Samantha Duvall                                         481    15/247  30-39            26:09.1     26:45.8      8:26/M
    222    Alex Daman                                              371     5/75    8-10            26:09.1     27:04.4      8:26/M
    223    Gogulan Balasubramanian                                  87     2/32    1- 7            26:11.3     26:18.0      8:27/M
    224    Puja Nanjappa                                          1306     3/70    8-10            26:11.3     26:18.8      8:27/M
    225    Chandra Nanjappa                                       1305    42/171  40-49            26:11.4     26:18.9      8:27/M
    226    Breanna Hibbert                                        2125     5/67   11-13            26:12.3     27:30.6      8:27/M
    227    Gissela Smith                                          1719    16/247  30-39            26:13.6     29:13.9      8:27/M
    228    Eliane Stanislavsky                                    1745    14/274  40-49            26:13.9     26:23.7      8:27/M
    229    Cathryn Dymek                                           485     9/93   20-29            26:14.3     32:48.3      8:28/M
    230    Assefa Fisseha                                          552    43/171  40-49            26:15.0     26:23.0      8:28/M
    231    Cara LeConte                                           1032    17/247  30-39            26:15.2     27:07.5      8:28/M
    232    Carmine Marcelli                                       1139    15/79   50-59            26:15.4     26:28.5      8:28/M
    233    Aaron Stern                                            1760    28/107  30-39            26:16.7     26:53.7      8:28/M
    234    Laurie Daman                                            372    18/247  30-39            26:17.3     27:11.4      8:29/M
    235    Daniel Hill                                             783    29/107  30-39            26:17.9     31:34.1      8:29/M
    236    Quincy Julien                                           894    28/96   11-13            26:18.0     26:25.9      8:29/M
    237    Bernard Mongeon                                        1259     7/22   60-69            26:19.5     26:39.8      8:29/M
    238    Sarah Ducoulombier                                      472    10/93   20-29            26:21.3     30:06.0      8:30/M
    239    Sean Bennett                                            143    44/171  40-49            26:24.2     26:36.2      8:31/M
    240    Chloe Kang                                              915     4/70    8-10            26:26.1     28:35.0      8:32/M
    241    Boramae Kang                                            914    45/171  40-49            26:26.3     28:35.0      8:32/M
    242    Eddy Qiu                                               1492    29/96   11-13            26:26.4     27:35.8      8:32/M
    243    Mathias Nebiyu                                         1312     6/75    8-10            26:29.0     27:41.1      8:33/M
    244    Trevor Baer                                              69     7/75    8-10            26:29.0     32:05.3      8:33/M
    245    Qiuhua Zheng                                           2029    46/171  40-49            26:31.5     28:17.6      8:33/M
    246    Denise Eblen                                            492    15/274  40-49            26:32.0     28:32.0      8:34/M
    247    Aidan Stanislavsky                                     1744    30/96   11-13            26:33.2     26:40.6      8:34/M
    248    Brian Brennan                                           194    16/79   50-59            26:33.6     27:22.4      8:34/M
    249    Julie Kingsley                                          966    19/247  30-39            26:34.0     27:12.2      8:34/M
    250    Greg Firhitt                                           2143    47/171  40-49            26:34.6     27:37.5      8:34/M
    251    Glenn Williams                                         1956    30/107  30-39            26:35.3     28:39.0      8:35/M
    252    Steven Rosas                                           2166     8/75    8-10            26:35.7     26:37.7      8:35/M
    253    Mary Bartlett                                           106    20/247  30-39            26:36.4     27:32.0      8:35/M
    254    Cameron Greene                                          672    19/35   14-19            26:37.1     33:18.5      8:35/M
    255    Phaedra Larner                                         1018    16/274  40-49            26:38.5     27:18.5      8:35/M
    256    Michelle Van Slyke                                     1872    11/93   20-29            26:38.6     27:32.8      8:35/M
    257    Colin Trybwlski                                        2121    31/96   11-13            26:42.9     27:40.6      8:37/M
    258    Robert Motley                                          1284    48/171  40-49            26:44.0     28:44.3      8:37/M
    259    Griffin Ordowski                                       1375    32/96   11-13            26:44.7     31:46.1      8:37/M
    260    Jeffrey Fink                                            548    31/107  30-39            26:45.1     32:54.6      8:38/M
    261    Ayinde Stewart                                         2122    49/171  40-49            26:45.5     27:42.5      8:38/M
    262    Amy Burk                                                238    17/274  40-49            26:47.7     29:10.4      8:38/M
    263    Elizabeth Milligan                                     1243    18/274  40-49            26:47.8     32:20.1      8:38/M
    264    Ewan Hemmis                                             766    33/96   11-13            26:49.6     27:21.4      8:39/M
    265    Jill Schindler                                         1650    19/274  40-49            26:53.1     27:55.6      8:40/M
    266    Jenell Boardley                                         164    12/93   20-29            26:53.4     28:41.7      8:40/M
    267    Alex McCoy                                             1193    16/50   20-29            26:55.2     31:44.9      8:41/M
    268    Rodrick Hobbs                                           796    32/107  30-39            26:55.9     27:16.9      8:41/M
    269    Mary Niland                                            1335     4/202  50-59            26:56.7     30:09.9      8:41/M
    270    Patrick Dale                                            368    33/107  30-39            26:57.1     28:27.6      8:42/M
    271    Craig Moyer                                            2054    50/171  40-49            26:59.2     30:07.9      8:42/M
    272    Jiangmei Wang                                          1914    20/274  40-49            26:59.9     31:42.4      8:42/M
    273    Craig Valentine                                        1864    51/171  40-49            27:00.4     27:52.0      8:43/M
    274    Brian Bassett                                           117    34/107  30-39            27:01.0     27:46.4      8:43/M
    275    Michael Hammer                                          714    17/79   50-59            27:01.2     33:05.5      8:43/M
    276    Xia Li                                                 2068    21/247  30-39            27:01.6     27:33.3      8:43/M
    277    Lara Abedin                                               4     6/67   11-13            27:01.9     31:46.7      8:43/M
    278    Kristina Dronenburg                                     467    22/247  30-39            27:02.7     29:43.8      8:43/M
    279    Suzy Vo                                                1903    23/247  30-39            27:03.0     29:43.7      8:44/M
    280    Manu Manohar                                           1134    18/79   50-59            27:04.4     27:28.7      8:44/M
    281    Khalid Abedin                                             3    19/79   50-59            27:05.2     31:49.1      8:44/M
    282    Matthew Groves                                          683    34/96   11-13            27:06.2     28:28.4      8:45/M
    283    Deborah Owen                                           1392     5/202  50-59            27:06.5     33:02.5      8:45/M
    284    Marisa Maravi                                          1137     6/202  50-59            27:07.3     27:59.4      8:45/M
    285    Tamekia Boucher Gunthorpe                               176    24/247  30-39            27:07.3     28:22.6      8:45/M
    286    Ernesto Diaz                                            425    52/171  40-49            27:07.5     28:39.7      8:45/M
    287    Amy Miller                                             1233    21/274  40-49            27:08.2     27:29.2      8:45/M
    288    amanda eliker                                           509    16/55   14-19            27:08.7     30:04.9      8:45/M
    289    Nicole Burns                                            242    25/247  30-39            27:08.8     31:22.9      8:45/M
    290    Kristine DeLuca                                         416    22/274  40-49            27:09.0     30:40.9      8:45/M
    291    Grace Liu                                              1070     7/67   11-13            27:10.0     30:47.2      8:46/M
    292    David Comberiate                                        330    17/50   20-29            27:10.1     27:46.8      8:46/M
    293    Sara Crisera                                            349    26/247  30-39            27:10.2     31:24.5      8:46/M
    294    Mark Viojan Sr                                         1899    35/107  30-39            27:11.2     32:09.7      8:46/M
    295    Dharshan Varia                                         1879    35/96   11-13            27:11.9     28:18.2      8:46/M
    296    Monica Beck                                            2052    23/274  40-49            27:12.0     31:34.4      8:46/M
    297    Huijun Qiu                                             1493    53/171  40-49            27:12.4     28:22.3      8:46/M
    298    Andrew Zheng                                           2028    36/96   11-13            27:12.7     28:57.7      8:46/M
    299    Bhawna Poonia                                          1468    24/274  40-49            27:13.6     28:49.5      8:47/M
    300    Andrea Aldrich                                           26    27/247  30-39            27:16.0     27:59.6      8:48/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Madhukar Dasika                                         385    36/107  30-39            27:16.5     32:06.9      8:48/M
    302    Ann Lubeley                                            1093    28/247  30-39            27:16.7     29:37.7      8:48/M
    303    Emily Ward                                             2057    29/247  30-39            27:17.3     28:27.2      8:48/M
    304    Luke Penn                                              1432     9/75    8-10            27:18.9     29:12.3      8:48/M
    305    Madhusudhan Modugula                                   1254    54/171  40-49            27:20.9     32:16.0      8:49/M
    306    William Eckroade                                        495    20/79   50-59            27:25.2     28:13.4      8:51/M
    307    Miles Donovan                                           450    37/96   11-13            27:26.6     32:38.0      8:51/M
    308    Upal Ghosh                                              628    55/171  40-49            27:28.3     31:21.9      8:52/M
    309    Tori McArthur                                          1180     8/67   11-13            27:28.5     28:54.5      8:52/M
    310    Kelly Sorensen                                         1732    13/93   20-29            27:31.7     28:14.8      8:53/M
    311    Christine Albano                                         25     7/202  50-59            27:34.5     29:48.2      8:54/M
    312    Isabelle Duroseau                                       478    17/55   14-19            27:35.3     30:11.6      8:54/M
    313    Cedric Burden II                                        237    20/35   14-19            27:36.9     28:02.1      8:54/M
    314    Sam Antevil                                              46    10/75    8-10            27:37.1     30:09.7      8:55/M
    315    Monica Ningen                                          1338    25/274  40-49            27:38.1     27:55.4      8:55/M
    316    Sheel Chand                                             277    56/171  40-49            27:39.1     27:54.7      8:55/M
    317    Nick Host                                               815    18/50   20-29            27:39.2     30:24.1      8:55/M
    318    jason milner                                           1246    37/107  30-39            27:39.4     28:58.3      8:55/M
    319    Richard Grantham                                        665    21/79   50-59            27:39.5     29:46.4      8:55/M
    320    Dan Puryear                                            1487    38/107  30-39            27:40.1     31:51.7      8:55/M
    321    Tyler Rivenbark                                        1556    38/96   11-13            27:41.0     29:13.9      8:56/M
    322    Min Kim                                                 961    26/274  40-49            27:42.3     29:23.8      8:56/M
    323    Anuj Alamasety                                           23    11/75    8-10            27:42.9     29:12.1      8:56/M
    324    Julie Rivenbark                                        1553    27/274  40-49            27:45.5     29:18.3      8:57/M
    325    Laura Peter                                            1434    28/274  40-49            27:45.7     28:02.9      8:57/M
    326    Luz Novelo                                             1346    29/274  40-49            27:46.0     28:31.9      8:57/M
    327    Alexander Russ                                         1603    12/75    8-10            27:46.1     34:13.3      8:57/M
    328    Citlali Bacmeister                                       67     8/202  50-59            27:46.8     32:41.2      8:57/M
    329    Matthew Potter                                         1473    57/171  40-49            27:48.1     28:29.6      8:58/M
    330    Emily Vainieri                                         1859    30/247  30-39            27:48.2     30:19.4      8:58/M
    331    JING TANG YANG                                         2008    39/96   11-13            27:50.0     28:18.1      8:59/M
    332    Carlos Leiva                                           1045    58/171  40-49            27:51.0     30:53.1      8:59/M
    333    Marisa Thomas                                          1812    18/55   14-19            27:53.1     29:42.9      9:00/M
    334    Natalie Thomas                                         1815     5/70    8-10            27:53.4     29:42.9      9:00/M
    335    Christine Marks                                        1142    14/93   20-29            27:55.2     32:44.8      9:00/M
    336    Katey Wang                                             1915     9/67   11-13            27:55.9     29:03.6      9:00/M
    337    Alena Shen                                             1684    10/67   11-13            27:56.6     33:11.7      9:01/M
    338    Aditya Balasubramanian                                   85    40/96   11-13            27:57.1     33:54.9      9:01/M
    339    Melissa Van deusen                                     1867    31/247  30-39            27:57.8     28:16.4      9:01/M
    340    Peter Ringenberg                                       1551    39/107  30-39            27:58.1     29:42.6      9:01/M
    341    Betsy DiBattista                                        426     9/202  50-59            27:59.1     28:03.1      9:02/M
    342    Peter Bank                                             2062    13/75    8-10            27:59.1     31:05.7      9:02/M
    343    Alyson Creighton                                        348    32/247  30-39            28:00.6     32:14.3      9:02/M
    344    Quinn Hancock                                           719    14/75    8-10            28:01.7     28:50.8      9:02/M
    345    Naomi Haberman                                          695    33/247  30-39            28:01.8     30:39.5      9:02/M
    346    Goldie Morton                                          1278    30/274  40-49            28:01.9     28:51.0      9:02/M
    347    Valerie Renda                                          1533    10/202  50-59            28:02.6     28:14.4      9:03/M
    348    Casey Crafton                                          2171    22/79   50-59            28:03.6     31:51.9      9:03/M
    349    Lynn Frost                                              592    11/202  50-59            28:04.0     29:22.5      9:03/M
    350    James Burnett                                           240    59/171  40-49            28:04.8     28:59.1      9:03/M
    351    Heather Clausen                                         301    34/247  30-39            28:05.4     30:51.8      9:04/M
    352    Iris Wileman                                           1951    19/55   14-19            28:06.3     31:39.2      9:04/M
    353    Alex Thomson                                           1819    21/35   14-19            28:06.3     31:39.3      9:04/M
    354    Elisabeth Hovis                                         819    20/55   14-19            28:08.3     33:55.9      9:05/M
    355    Ben Asavakarin                                           51    60/171  40-49            28:09.1     29:45.4      9:05/M
    356    Tom Dearstine                                           402    23/79   50-59            28:10.5     31:23.9      9:05/M
    357    Liam MacKinnon                                         1109    41/96   11-13            28:12.3     29:34.7      9:06/M
    358    Caleb Nebiyu                                           1310    42/96   11-13            28:13.5     29:27.0      9:06/M
    359    Andrew Qain                                            1490    43/96   11-13            28:14.0     33:35.6      9:06/M
    360    Xuan Du                                                 468    15/93   20-29            28:16.6     31:14.4      9:07/M
    361    Ellen Scott                                            1668    31/274  40-49            28:19.4     28:29.2      9:08/M
    362    jose salgado                                           1612    61/171  40-49            28:20.0     28:26.3      9:08/M
    363    Laurette Chin                                           289    35/247  30-39            28:20.9     28:54.4      9:08/M
    364    Kacy Valentine                                         1865    36/247  30-39            28:21.1     29:12.7      9:09/M
    365    Suryakant Sansare                                      1627    40/107  30-39            28:21.5     33:15.1      9:09/M
    366    Emilie Kim                                              959    21/55   14-19            28:21.6     29:31.4      9:09/M
    367    Neal Rathee                                            1513     3/32    1- 7            28:22.5     29:49.1      9:09/M
    368    Rae Sumihara                                           1778    37/247  30-39            28:24.5     33:02.4      9:10/M
    369    Jamie Bullock                                           235    38/247  30-39            28:25.4     31:45.6      9:10/M
    370    Jenna Mastellone                                       1155    39/247  30-39            28:27.4     29:09.6      9:11/M
    371    Jessica Hall                                            706    40/247  30-39            28:28.8     31:13.5      9:11/M
    372    Brian Dauglash                                         2162    41/107  30-39            28:29.7     32:22.9      9:11/M
    373    Audra Holmes                                            804    41/247  30-39            28:32.2     30:30.3      9:12/M
    374    Lucy Buda                                               231    11/67   11-13            28:35.8     35:37.0      9:13/M
    375    Ryan Nelson                                            1315    19/50   20-29            28:36.1     31:35.9      9:14/M
    376    Christina Hayes                                         747    22/55   14-19            28:38.1     33:51.4      9:14/M
    377    Henry Buda                                              230    22/35   14-19            28:38.9     35:40.8      9:14/M
    378    Donna Elliott                                           513    12/202  50-59            28:43.0     29:39.1      9:16/M
    379    Sydney Feola                                            537     6/70    8-10            28:43.0     29:43.3      9:16/M
    380    Eli Lucarelli                                          1097     4/32    1- 7            28:48.5     30:24.7      9:17/M
    381    Yuekui Yang                                            2011    62/171  40-49            28:48.7     35:13.1      9:17/M
    382    Jason Young                                            2018    63/171  40-49            28:49.1     29:40.0      9:18/M
    383    MAN YU                                                 2021    32/274  40-49            28:50.2     32:45.4      9:18/M
    384    Jeff Grodsky                                            680    42/107  30-39            28:51.6     30:31.8      9:18/M
    385    Meredith Casper                                         265    33/274  40-49            28:53.0     30:32.1      9:19/M
    386    Jasprit Matta                                          1165    42/247  30-39            28:53.9     30:30.3      9:19/M
    387    David Riddler                                          1546    64/171  40-49            28:54.0     30:00.6      9:19/M
    388    Abigail Flynn                                           560    16/93   20-29            28:56.3     31:37.7      9:20/M
    389    Jing Leng                                              1047    43/247  30-39            28:56.6     33:00.0      9:20/M
    390    Noah McCormick                                         1191    44/96   11-13            28:57.5     31:01.2      9:20/M
    391    Lauren Fitzgerald                                       554    34/274  40-49            28:57.6     30:08.6      9:20/M
    392    Emily Petterson                                        2145    17/93   20-29            28:57.6     29:20.3      9:20/M
    393    Paul Mathews                                           1160    65/171  40-49            28:57.8     34:50.6      9:20/M
    394    Sachi Rai                                              1503    23/55   14-19            28:58.0     32:58.1      9:21/M
    395    Mark Ordowski                                          1376    66/171  40-49            28:58.1     33:58.8      9:21/M
    396    Kara Rivenbark                                         1554    12/67   11-13            28:58.1     30:32.6      9:21/M
    397    Janna Freishtat                                         586    35/274  40-49            28:58.2     29:36.3      9:21/M
    398    Timothy Rivenbark                                      1555    67/171  40-49            28:58.4     30:32.7      9:21/M
    399    Lisa Mertz                                             1218    36/274  40-49            28:59.2     30:19.7      9:21/M
    400    Christa Feola                                           536    37/274  40-49            28:59.8     30:00.7      9:21/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Steve Allan                                              29    24/79   50-59            29:00.5     31:03.9      9:21/M
    402    Mike McCormick                                         1189    68/171  40-49            29:01.4     31:05.3      9:22/M
    403    Marina Metzler                                         1225    18/93   20-29            29:02.2     29:21.5      9:22/M
    404    Alan Moss                                              1281    69/171  40-49            29:02.4     31:21.4      9:22/M
    405    Dennis Fike                                             541    25/79   50-59            29:02.7     29:55.9      9:22/M
    406    Jocelyn Hieatzman                                       782    44/247  30-39            29:04.4     30:57.6      9:23/M
    407    Chris Richardson                                       1542    26/79   50-59            29:04.8     33:15.1      9:23/M
    408    Leo Leitner                                            1044    23/35   14-19            29:05.0     29:43.3      9:23/M
    409    Michele Bank                                           2063     7/70    8-10            29:07.2     32:14.2      9:24/M
    410    Alice Martin                                           1146    38/274  40-49            29:07.3     35:19.1      9:24/M
    411    Christopher Reiher                                     1531    70/171  40-49            29:08.0     31:00.6      9:24/M
    412    Carlos Ortiz                                           1382    71/171  40-49            29:08.0     29:47.8      9:24/M
    413    Samuel Hall                                             707    43/107  30-39            29:08.4     29:35.9      9:24/M
    414    Dylan Hall                                              705     5/32    1- 7            29:08.5     29:36.8      9:24/M
    415    Dave Harms                                              732    44/107  30-39            29:08.9     33:06.5      9:24/M
    416    Melissa Frydrych                                        593    45/247  30-39            29:11.4     30:17.8      9:25/M
    417    Jeff McArthur                                          1177    72/171  40-49            29:13.6     30:43.0      9:25/M
    418    Devon Boyle                                             183     1/26    1- 7            29:15.5     30:36.0      9:26/M
    419    Andrew Bien                                             153    45/107  30-39            29:15.6     36:30.9      9:26/M
    420    Maritza Laureano-Cedeno                                1023    13/202  50-59            29:15.9     31:33.4      9:26/M
    421    Daniel Yi                                              2015    45/96   11-13            29:16.7     32:14.8      9:26/M
    422    Alina Thyregod                                         1825    13/67   11-13            29:17.3     29:43.6      9:27/M
    423    Matt Forsyth                                            567    73/171  40-49            29:18.7     34:46.5      9:27/M
    424    Kristina Elaoud                                         507    14/202  50-59            29:19.1     29:47.3      9:27/M
    425    Ryan Elaoud                                             508    46/96   11-13            29:19.1     29:47.0      9:27/M
    426    Rachel Harris                                          2164    24/55   14-19            29:19.8     31:18.1      9:27/M
    427    Janice Burns                                           2046    19/93   20-29            29:20.4     30:01.7      9:28/M
    428    Adrienne England                                        515    46/247  30-39            29:21.0     31:17.9      9:28/M
    429    Kristian Bagley                                          72    47/96   11-13            29:21.4     36:22.4      9:28/M
    430    Jeffrey Lasser                                         1020    20/50   20-29            29:23.4     29:58.0      9:29/M
    431    Tiffany Carmean                                         258    47/247  30-39            29:23.9     31:20.6      9:29/M
    432    Mindy Quirus                                           1498    48/247  30-39            29:25.6     31:20.8      9:29/M
    433    michael mahoney                                        1122    48/96   11-13            29:26.8     31:28.2      9:30/M
    434    SANDRA PASHLEY                                         1416    39/274  40-49            29:27.9     33:03.7      9:30/M
    435    Sophie Shen                                            1686    25/55   14-19            29:28.0     34:44.0      9:30/M
    436    Bo Ling                                                1065    74/171  40-49            29:28.0     35:53.9      9:30/M
    437    Molly Oppenheim                                        1371    26/55   14-19            29:28.8     32:23.9      9:30/M
    438    Rohan Samy                                             1616    24/35   14-19            29:28.9     30:59.5      9:30/M
    439    Raghu Samy                                             1615    75/171  40-49            29:29.9     31:04.1      9:31/M
    440    Robert McDonough                                       2079     1/2    70-99            29:30.9     31:00.0      9:31/M
    441    Rajanikanth Madabushi                                  1112    76/171  40-49            29:31.9     30:13.9      9:31/M
    442    Aditi Madabushi                                        1111    14/67   11-13            29:32.2     30:13.7      9:32/M
    443    Tucker Freer                                            585    49/96   11-13            29:32.6     35:31.0      9:32/M
    444    Rebecca Foster                                          568    49/247  30-39            29:33.6     34:15.5      9:32/M
    445    Mark Oxenberg                                          1395    77/171  40-49            29:33.9     29:48.8      9:32/M
    446    Kathy Boyle                                             184    40/274  40-49            29:34.5     30:58.1      9:32/M
    447    Lauren Beaman                                           122    50/247  30-39            29:36.1     31:08.4      9:33/M
    448    Quinnlyn Boyle                                          186     8/70    8-10            29:36.4     30:56.5      9:33/M
    449    Sue Holle                                               803    15/202  50-59            29:37.1     29:41.1      9:33/M
    450    Paula Stehle                                           1755    16/202  50-59            29:37.4     34:13.4      9:33/M
    451    Gary Buda                                               229    78/171  40-49            29:38.7     36:41.3      9:34/M
    452    Maddie Antevil                                           45     9/70    8-10            29:39.1     32:11.8      9:34/M
    453    Jared Antevil                                            44    79/171  40-49            29:39.7     32:11.9      9:34/M
    454    Stephanie McCaleb                                      1182    51/247  30-39            29:39.9     30:43.5      9:34/M
    455    Sashwath Prakash                                       1481    50/96   11-13            29:47.2     35:47.3      9:36/M
    456    Frank Gresh                                             678    27/79   50-59            29:48.5     33:42.2      9:37/M
    457    Marco Ribeiro                                          1537    28/79   50-59            29:49.0     32:50.5      9:37/M
    458    Caroline Rosenberry                                    1583    15/67   11-13            29:52.2     32:11.9      9:38/M
    459    Amy Linderman                                          1062    41/274  40-49            29:52.2     30:56.8      9:38/M
    460    Jinjuan Feng                                            535    42/274  40-49            29:54.6     32:53.0      9:39/M
    461    Enric Jiao                                              868    51/96   11-13            29:54.9     32:53.1      9:39/M
    462    Tawanda Smith                                          1723    43/274  40-49            29:55.0     32:27.7      9:39/M
    463    Alma Hagstrom                                           697    10/70    8-10            29:55.6     32:46.5      9:39/M
    464    Tomas Hagstrom                                          698    46/107  30-39            29:56.1     32:47.1      9:39/M
    465    Acacia Listou                                          1067    16/67   11-13            29:57.8     33:28.0      9:40/M
    466    Zhengda Shen                                           1688    80/171  40-49            29:58.5     35:16.9      9:40/M
    467    Hui Li                                                 1054    44/274  40-49            29:58.6     35:16.7      9:40/M
    468    Wei Lu                                                 1092    45/274  40-49            29:58.6     30:35.3      9:40/M
    469    Thema Collins                                          2184    15/75    8-10            29:59.8     32:30.7      9:40/M
    470    Anna Couchenour                                         344    27/55   14-19            30:00.3     32:38.0      9:41/M
    471    Victoria Lee                                           1039    17/67   11-13            30:00.7     30:15.8      9:41/M
    472    Donald Mitchell                                        1249    47/107  30-39            30:00.8     34:10.1      9:41/M
    473    Sheila Mongeon                                         1260    17/202  50-59            30:00.9     30:21.1      9:41/M
    474    Michael Gerdes                                          619    16/75    8-10            30:01.8     32:48.4      9:41/M
    475    Chinaza Ezeh                                           2148    18/67   11-13            30:02.5     32:56.8      9:41/M
    476    Judy Ko                                                 977    20/93   20-29            30:02.5     30:17.9      9:41/M
    477    Emma Hook                                               808    11/70    8-10            30:02.7     31:52.6      9:41/M
    478    Laura Hook                                              809    46/274  40-49            30:04.3     31:53.0      9:42/M
    479    Alan Haymes                                             750     8/22   60-69            30:04.5     32:42.1      9:42/M
    480    Makilan Balasubramanian                                  88    52/96   11-13            30:06.6     30:14.6      9:43/M
    481    COURTNEY KEATON                                         930    21/93   20-29            30:07.0     31:31.0      9:43/M
    482    Christopher Withee                                     1972    17/75    8-10            30:07.2     30:22.7      9:43/M
    483    Mitchell Williams                                      1958    25/35   14-19            30:07.8     32:47.6      9:43/M
    484    Melissa Grabill                                         661    52/247  30-39            30:08.3     34:41.0      9:43/M
    485    Daniel Lubeley                                         1094    81/171  40-49            30:08.4     32:30.7      9:43/M
    486    Partha Roy                                             1595    82/171  40-49            30:09.6     33:59.8      9:44/M
    487    Tiffany Tresler                                        1842    53/247  30-39            30:09.9     34:11.4      9:44/M
    488    Colleen Golden                                          651    54/247  30-39            30:10.0     34:10.0      9:44/M
    489    Carolyn Henn                                            770    47/274  40-49            30:10.1     32:51.9      9:44/M
    490    Jennifer DiPietro                                       435    55/247  30-39            30:10.4     34:34.5      9:44/M
    491    Ting Liu                                               1072    83/171  40-49            30:11.6     33:49.0      9:44/M
    492    Danielle Holzman                                        806    56/247  30-39            30:12.4     35:26.0      9:45/M
    493    Tony daRosa                                             382    29/79   50-59            30:12.5     36:03.2      9:45/M
    494    James Holzman                                           807    48/107  30-39            30:12.6     35:26.0      9:45/M
    495    Gabrielle Aidam                                          20    28/55   14-19            30:14.7     31:43.5      9:45/M
    496    Erica Kennedy                                           940    57/247  30-39            30:15.0     34:13.4      9:45/M
    497    Robert Gerdes                                           620    18/75    8-10            30:15.2     33:03.5      9:45/M
    498    Eric Gerdes                                             618    30/79   50-59            30:15.9     33:04.0      9:45/M
    499    Lisa Dickerson-Guerra                                   427    58/247  30-39            30:17.1     30:39.5      9:46/M
    500    Matt Lund                                              1103    49/107  30-39            30:18.9     37:34.7      9:46/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    justin tyler                                           1853    21/50   20-29            30:19.5     36:16.7      9:47/M
    502    Janet Boyce                                             179    48/274  40-49            30:19.5     31:15.4      9:47/M
    503    Rachel Blazucki                                         162    22/93   20-29            30:21.4     32:04.3      9:47/M
    504    Justin Dandois                                          374    50/107  30-39            30:21.4     32:04.3      9:47/M
    505    Kathi Shute                                            1704    59/247  30-39            30:21.6     34:20.4      9:47/M
    506    lily decker                                             406    12/70    8-10            30:22.6     31:39.9      9:48/M
    507    Kevin Lee                                              1037    51/107  30-39            30:22.8     36:19.9      9:48/M
    508    Ashley Cameron                                          251    52/107  30-39            30:22.8     31:25.5      9:48/M
    509    Asha Rajamani                                          1505    60/247  30-39            30:22.9     36:27.3      9:48/M
    510    Terry McClung, Jr.                                     1185    84/171  40-49            30:24.4     30:52.4      9:48/M
    511    Steve Boyce                                             182    85/171  40-49            30:24.5     31:19.9      9:48/M
    512    Samantha Barnhart                                       101    13/70    8-10            30:24.7     33:16.0      9:48/M
    513    Traci Barnhart                                          102    61/247  30-39            30:25.3     33:16.9      9:49/M
    514    Elizabeth Factor                                        530     1/39   60-69            30:27.8     32:00.4      9:49/M
    515    Leigh Hannan                                            720    49/274  40-49            30:28.7     32:08.6      9:50/M
    516    Kirk Mardock                                           1140    31/79   50-59            30:28.8     37:45.8      9:50/M
    517    Andrea O'Hara                                          1360    62/247  30-39            30:31.3     31:12.7      9:51/M
    518    Aidan Loehr                                            1081    19/75    8-10            30:31.4     33:29.4      9:51/M
    519    Michele Zuniga                                         2039    50/274  40-49            30:32.1     31:18.7      9:51/M
    520    Monique Finch                                           547    51/274  40-49            30:32.5     36:29.1      9:51/M
    521    Jon pALKS                                              1404     9/22   60-69            30:32.6     31:49.4      9:51/M
    522    Lindsey Metzler                                        1224    23/93   20-29            30:33.0     34:17.9      9:51/M
    523    Isaac Aziramubera                                        63    22/50   20-29            30:33.9     34:22.6      9:51/M
    524    Judy Kelly                                              937    18/202  50-59            30:34.5     34:20.8      9:52/M
    525    kendal elliott                                          514    32/79   50-59            30:35.0     37:32.4      9:52/M
    526    Suellen Kneller                                         974    52/274  40-49            30:35.8     32:19.2      9:52/M
    527    Derek Toney                                            1839    86/171  40-49            30:35.9     32:09.6      9:52/M
    528    James Castonguay                                        272    20/75    8-10            30:36.8     30:50.5      9:52/M
    529    Ethan Aidam                                              19    21/75    8-10            30:37.0     32:05.9      9:53/M
    530    Connie Lee                                             1035    24/93   20-29            30:38.0     36:11.9      9:53/M
    531    Mary Miller                                            1240    63/247  30-39            30:38.5     37:52.5      9:53/M
    532    steven mahoney                                         1123    87/171  40-49            30:40.8     33:01.3      9:54/M
    533    Madeline Rathmann                                      1515    19/67   11-13            30:41.0     32:19.6      9:54/M
    534    Marc Vanhasselt                                        1876    33/79   50-59            30:41.7     32:46.9      9:54/M
    535    Nicole Rathmann                                        1516    53/274  40-49            30:42.6     32:22.3      9:54/M
    536    Dushyanth Maratt                                       1136    53/107  30-39            30:43.2     30:58.6      9:55/M
    537    Frances Haard                                           693     2/26    1- 7            30:44.5     35:05.1      9:55/M
    538    Eliza Castonguay                                        271    14/70    8-10            30:45.0     30:58.9      9:55/M
    539    Joseph Comberiate                                       331    54/107  30-39            30:45.1     32:46.7      9:55/M
    540    Jennifer Bubenko                                        227    64/247  30-39            30:45.3     31:28.8      9:55/M
    541    Valorie McBee                                          2139     2/7     0- 0            30:45.8     31:53.5      9:55/M
    542    Jim Castonguay                                          273    55/107  30-39            30:46.2     30:59.7      9:55/M
    543    Mary Schiller                                          1648    19/202  50-59            30:46.5     36:03.5      9:55/M
    544    Kelly Groves                                            682    54/274  40-49            30:46.8     32:07.5      9:55/M
    545    Zino Mahious                                           1120    53/96   11-13            30:47.9     35:58.5      9:56/M
    546    Lisa Daciek                                             365    25/93   20-29            30:49.0     35:01.5      9:56/M
    547    Mary Isacco                                             847    65/247  30-39            30:49.4     33:30.4      9:56/M
    548    Yihua Zheng                                            2030    55/274  40-49            30:50.2     32:27.7      9:57/M
    549    Martha Isacco                                          2151    66/247  30-39            30:50.2     33:30.5      9:57/M
    550    Umang Vipul                                            2059    23/50   20-29            30:50.4     34:12.9      9:57/M
    551    Laura Ohanian                                          1359    26/93   20-29            30:50.8     34:30.1      9:57/M
    552    Dianna Lee                                             1036    67/247  30-39            30:50.8     37:24.4      9:57/M
    553    Daniel Hall                                             704    54/96   11-13            30:51.5     33:19.2      9:57/M
    554    Martine Julien                                          893    68/247  30-39            30:52.7     31:03.6      9:57/M
    555    Johnny Avery                                             55    22/75    8-10            30:52.8     35:33.3      9:57/M
    556    Keegan Wojdon                                          1981    23/75    8-10            30:52.9     32:34.4      9:57/M
    557    Chris Brun                                              224    34/79   50-59            30:53.0     32:34.1      9:58/M
    558    Jill Kneisl                                             973    69/247  30-39            30:54.0     32:01.7      9:58/M
    559    Laurie Bulka                                            234     3/7     0- 0            30:54.0     36:37.8      9:58/M
    560    Asha Clark                                              298    27/93   20-29            30:54.2     32:21.7      9:58/M
    561    Xavier Julien                                           895    24/75    8-10            30:54.7     31:03.1      9:58/M
    562    Ferne Kroeker                                           992     2/39   60-69            30:54.8     36:39.2      9:58/M
    563    Katie Winafeld                                         1965    70/247  30-39            30:55.4     31:51.3      9:58/M
    564    Timothy Watson                                         1927    56/107  30-39            30:56.0     33:14.3      9:59/M
    565    Darren Adams                                             12    57/107  30-39            30:57.4     32:59.1      9:59/M
    566    Ellienaz Abrishamchian                                    9    20/67   11-13            30:57.6     32:27.0      9:59/M
    567    Landon Oudemans                                        1388    25/75    8-10            30:57.6     34:23.7      9:59/M
    568    Nicholas Molina                                        1258    26/75    8-10            30:58.1     34:23.5      9:59/M
    569    Lisa Warren                                            2181    28/93   20-29            30:59.4     33:26.9     10:00/M
    570    Danielle Klim                                           968    29/93   20-29            30:59.6     33:26.9     10:00/M
    571    Jaclyn Heck                                             755    30/93   20-29            30:59.6     31:27.4     10:00/M
    572    Chad Triplett                                          1846    88/171  40-49            31:00.0     33:49.8     10:00/M
    573    Emily Hurley                                            836    71/247  30-39            31:00.7     34:00.5     10:00/M
    574    James Nelson                                           2119    35/79   50-59            31:03.1     36:38.5     10:01/M
    575    Madhava Paliyam                                        1403    26/35   14-19            31:03.7     35:59.9     10:01/M
    576    Kelly Auxt                                               53    72/247  30-39            31:04.0     35:12.3     10:01/M
    577    Melissa Copeland                                        340    73/247  30-39            31:07.4     32:43.2     10:02/M
    578    Jameson Shields                                        1691    27/75    8-10            31:07.5     32:50.3     10:02/M
    579    BJ Keys                                                 944    55/96   11-13            31:08.1     33:27.0     10:03/M
    580    David Bachman                                            65    36/79   50-59            31:08.7     31:40.1     10:03/M
    581    Richard Griffiths                                      2116    37/79   50-59            31:10.5     34:10.8     10:03/M
    582    Anna Griffiths                                         2115    15/70    8-10            31:10.8     34:10.6     10:03/M
    583    Kristin Ingram                                          841    31/93   20-29            31:11.1     32:48.2     10:04/M
    584    Matthew Meyer                                          1227    89/171  40-49            31:12.2     31:32.8     10:04/M
    585    Julius Gondoun                                          656    90/171  40-49            31:12.3     31:24.1     10:04/M
    586    Aidan Meyer                                            1226    56/96   11-13            31:12.8     31:32.8     10:04/M
    587    Mitchell Jackson                                        851    57/96   11-13            31:14.7     34:14.5     10:05/M
    588    Shanmu Hu                                              2067    38/79   50-59            31:15.2     31:44.4     10:05/M
    589    Zuilda Nwaeze                                          1351    21/67   11-13            31:15.5     32:48.1     10:05/M
    590    Sherri Jackson                                          854    56/274  40-49            31:16.5     34:16.5     10:05/M
    591    Katarzyna Donaldson                                     447    20/202  50-59            31:16.8     31:51.1     10:05/M
    592    agnes chirchir                                          290    74/247  30-39            31:18.8     32:05.7     10:06/M
    593    Mallaika Majid                                         1124    29/55   14-19            31:19.9     31:46.4     10:06/M
    594    Janine Pollack                                         1462    57/274  40-49            31:20.7     34:42.2     10:06/M
    595    Katie Street                                           1772    75/247  30-39            31:23.8     31:31.6     10:07/M
    596    Leo Pollack                                            1464     6/32    1- 7            31:27.1     34:47.5     10:09/M
    597    Lisa Goldberg                                           650    32/93   20-29            31:28.0     35:37.2     10:09/M
    598    Sharon Goldsmith                                        653    33/93   20-29            31:28.6     34:32.2     10:09/M
    599    Colleen Brookfield                                     2159    34/93   20-29            31:29.7     35:14.6     10:09/M
    600    Joanna Pauley                                          1425    76/247  30-39            31:30.3     32:47.5     10:10/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Andrew Johnson                                          873    58/107  30-39            31:36.9     36:57.5     10:12/M
    602    Sahan Pamujula                                         1408    28/75    8-10            31:37.9     36:42.4     10:12/M
    603    Eboni Fotang                                            569    77/247  30-39            31:40.8     35:57.0     10:13/M
    604    Michael Chen                                            284    91/171  40-49            31:41.1     31:54.5     10:13/M
    605    Scott Kominsky                                          984    92/171  40-49            31:42.9     36:30.9     10:14/M
    606    paul Dane                                               375    39/79   50-59            31:44.0     32:06.6     10:14/M
    607    Matthew DeBeal                                          403    24/50   20-29            31:45.5     38:26.4     10:15/M
    608    Beth Yu                                                2020    21/202  50-59            31:46.3     32:08.4     10:15/M
    609    Kristen Vance                                          1873    78/247  30-39            31:46.3     34:13.4     10:15/M
    610    Madden Kominsky                                         982     7/32    1- 7            31:46.3     36:31.8     10:15/M
    611    Kim Filler                                              545    58/274  40-49            31:47.0     34:11.2     10:15/M
    612    Wendy Mason                                            1154    35/93   20-29            31:48.0     33:53.0     10:15/M
    613    Taegon Hibbitts                                         780    58/96   11-13            31:48.2     35:30.9     10:15/M
    614    Jaya Kataria                                            919    79/247  30-39            31:48.5     36:43.9     10:15/M
    615    Jenna Culver                                            357    22/67   11-13            31:48.8     32:45.4     10:15/M
    616    Karen Mason                                            1153    22/202  50-59            31:48.9     33:52.8     10:15/M
    617    Loretta Hutzell                                         837    23/202  50-59            31:50.0     34:12.5     10:16/M
    618    Willow Maldonado                                       1128    80/247  30-39            31:51.0     32:23.7     10:16/M
    619    cathi mcnees                                           1207    24/202  50-59            31:51.1     33:51.3     10:16/M
    620    Mick Wu                                                1997    29/75    8-10            31:52.5     32:06.1     10:17/M
    621    Michael Oudemans                                       1391    93/171  40-49            31:56.0     35:23.7     10:18/M
    622    jeanne vicari                                          1888    59/274  40-49            31:56.4     36:35.6     10:18/M
    623    Susan Buda                                              232    25/202  50-59            31:57.5     39:00.2     10:18/M
    624    Krista McCormick                                       1187    60/274  40-49            31:57.9     34:01.6     10:18/M
    625    Mollie Rose McCormick                                  1190    16/70    8-10            31:58.3     34:01.4     10:19/M
    626    Aaron Kelly                                             935    25/50   20-29            31:58.9     33:17.2     10:19/M
    627    Katie Tasch                                            1795    81/247  30-39            31:59.1     35:30.1     10:19/M
    628    John Avery                                               54    94/171  40-49            32:01.0     36:40.6     10:20/M
    629    Benjamin Milarch                                       1228    59/107  30-39            32:02.1     34:46.7     10:20/M
    630    Madeline Milarch                                       1229    17/70    8-10            32:02.3     34:46.7     10:20/M
    631    Jesse Doggett                                           445    40/79   50-59            32:03.3     38:32.6     10:20/M
    632    Ken Harris                                             2165    41/79   50-59            32:03.6     33:41.6     10:20/M
    633    Nicole Meshbesher                                      1219    61/274  40-49            32:04.0     34:29.9     10:21/M
    634    Jennifer de Palma                                       398    62/274  40-49            32:04.3     38:00.5     10:21/M
    635    Olivia Bashura                                          115    18/70    8-10            32:04.4     32:06.9     10:21/M
    636    Maya Oudemans                                          1389     3/26    1- 7            32:04.5     35:22.4     10:21/M
    637    Michelle Castillo                                      2092    82/247  30-39            32:05.5     34:31.0     10:21/M
    638    Magne Thyregod                                         1827    30/75    8-10            32:06.3     32:32.5     10:21/M
    639    Rebecca Mina                                           1247    63/274  40-49            32:07.1     34:33.2     10:22/M
    640    Tiffany Duren                                           475    83/247  30-39            32:10.0     39:42.4     10:23/M
    641    David Schroeder                                        1656    42/79   50-59            32:14.0     37:54.1     10:24/M
    642    max eliker                                              512    59/96   11-13            32:14.4     35:10.3     10:24/M
    643    Elizabeth Raynaud                                      1519    30/55   14-19            32:14.5     32:26.1     10:24/M
    644    Molly Shanklin                                         1677    23/67   11-13            32:16.4     39:12.6     10:25/M
    645    Raj Suddamalla                                         1775    95/171  40-49            32:16.6     33:05.1     10:25/M
    646    Vincent Lucarelli                                      1098    60/107  30-39            32:21.2     34:22.8     10:26/M
    647    Ben Shipley                                            1702    61/107  30-39            32:21.3     37:04.4     10:26/M
    648    Thomas Haard                                            694    96/171  40-49            32:21.4     36:41.8     10:26/M
    649    Raghavendra Vitariapa                                  1901    62/107  30-39            32:21.8     33:54.1     10:26/M
    650    Jennifer Swanhart                                      1782    26/202  50-59            32:21.8     34:08.4     10:26/M
    651    Kevin Bean                                              123    63/107  30-39            32:22.5     37:04.6     10:26/M
    652    Kristina Jewell                                         866    24/67   11-13            32:23.4     34:43.9     10:27/M
    653    Ashley Cloutier                                         309    36/93   20-29            32:24.5     34:48.7     10:27/M
    654    Srihari Sayyaparaju                                    1642    97/171  40-49            32:25.1     37:01.3     10:27/M
    655    Diana Sargeant                                         1635    84/247  30-39            32:25.3     34:37.7     10:27/M
    656    Kendra jackson                                          850    64/274  40-49            32:25.7     36:32.9     10:27/M
    657    Delaney Sargeant                                       1634    19/70    8-10            32:26.3     34:37.9     10:28/M
    658    Barbara Cloutier                                        310    65/274  40-49            32:27.7     34:51.9     10:28/M
    659    Kelly Broyles                                           221    85/247  30-39            32:29.6     40:15.3     10:29/M
    660    Christi Bello                                           133    27/202  50-59            32:34.5     36:22.3     10:30/M
    661    Francis Buchler                                         228    26/50   20-29            32:35.5     34:27.0     10:31/M
    662    Talor Gerety                                            621    37/93   20-29            32:35.6     34:27.0     10:31/M
    663    Matthew Duren                                           474    64/107  30-39            32:35.6     40:10.8     10:31/M
    664    Abby Wohnsigl                                          1977    31/55   14-19            32:38.4     36:13.8     10:32/M
    665    Isabelle Duren                                          473     4/26    1- 7            32:38.5     40:10.7     10:32/M
    666    Brooks Taylor                                          1802    27/50   20-29            32:38.6     36:30.4     10:32/M
    667    Lisa Johnson                                            878    86/247  30-39            32:39.4     39:48.7     10:32/M
    668    Carolyn Wohnsigl                                       1978    66/274  40-49            32:39.5     36:14.1     10:32/M
    669    Emily Schroeder                                        1657    38/93   20-29            32:40.4     38:34.1     10:32/M
    670    Madeline Harwood                                        741    20/70    8-10            32:45.2     36:36.7     10:34/M
    671    Alyssa deLeon                                           412    21/70    8-10            32:45.3     33:04.6     10:34/M
    672    Jen Harwood                                             740    67/274  40-49            32:45.4     36:36.9     10:34/M
    673    Angela deLeon                                           413    68/274  40-49            32:45.9     33:04.6     10:34/M
    674    Erin MacKinnon                                         1108    32/55   14-19            32:47.3     34:10.7     10:35/M
    675    Kaitlyn Scott                                          1669    39/93   20-29            32:48.1     37:36.2     10:35/M
    676    Filipa Gomes                                            654    69/274  40-49            32:49.7     34:21.6     10:35/M
    677    Patrick Crouse                                          352    43/79   50-59            32:50.7     40:35.6     10:35/M
    678    Amie Knox                                               976    87/247  30-39            32:50.8     40:35.7     10:35/M
    679    Loretta Dospil-Farley                                   459    28/202  50-59            32:51.4     34:02.8     10:36/M
    680    Ryan Fitzgerald                                         555    60/96   11-13            32:51.5     34:03.3     10:36/M
    681    Adithya Menon                                          2065    31/75    8-10            32:54.5     37:51.3     10:37/M
    682    Maryanne Moore                                         1267    40/93   20-29            32:55.3     35:43.4     10:37/M
    683    Laurie Lovaas                                          1090    41/93   20-29            32:55.9     33:39.7     10:37/M
    684    Kathleen Shields                                       1692    88/247  30-39            32:58.6     34:41.4     10:38/M
    685    Amy Green                                               669    29/202  50-59            32:59.2     34:40.7     10:38/M
    686    Carrie Williams                                        1954    70/274  40-49            32:59.9     33:55.9     10:38/M
    687    Robert Sandler                                         1624    44/79   50-59            33:00.3     39:05.9     10:39/M
    688    Henry Wheatcroft                                       1941     8/32    1- 7            33:00.5     33:55.7     10:39/M
    689    Barb Mueller                                           1286    30/202  50-59            33:00.8     37:29.4     10:39/M
    690    ADNER WOODLEY                                          1987    27/35   14-19            33:01.2     34:14.7     10:39/M
    691    Adam Cook                                               339    28/50   20-29            33:03.3     37:50.4     10:40/M
    692    Jana Barrett                                            105    71/274  40-49            33:04.6     34:43.5     10:40/M
    693    Christine Schmidt                                      1653    72/274  40-49            33:06.4     37:33.7     10:41/M
    694    Patrick Deng                                            418    32/75    8-10            33:07.1     37:10.1     10:41/M
    695    Elizabeth O'Connor                                     1356    89/247  30-39            33:07.3     38:02.8     10:41/M
    696    Kara Moyer                                             1285    90/247  30-39            33:09.6     35:01.0     10:42/M
    697    Deb Mathews                                            1159    73/274  40-49            33:12.1     39:04.2     10:43/M
    698    Paula Mee                                              1213     3/39   60-69            33:12.7     33:38.8     10:43/M
    699    Jeff Shilling                                          1694    98/171  40-49            33:13.0     37:58.5     10:43/M
    700    Aidan Shilling                                         1693     9/32    1- 7            33:13.9     37:58.4     10:43/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Marc Sanders                                           1622    99/171  40-49            33:14.1     36:35.9     10:43/M
    702    Kathy Shilling                                         1695    74/274  40-49            33:14.2     37:58.2     10:43/M
    703    Carrie Lubis                                           1095    25/67   11-13            33:14.9     35:37.4     10:43/M
    704    Rena Jacobson                                           857    75/274  40-49            33:16.0     37:36.9     10:44/M
    705    BETTY POMASONCCO                                       1466    76/274  40-49            33:16.2     37:38.3     10:44/M
    706    Franklyn Archbald                                        50    10/22   60-69            33:17.5     35:34.6     10:44/M
    707    Michelle Zinnert                                       2038    77/274  40-49            33:17.8     36:05.9     10:44/M
    708    Philip Heleba                                           764    61/96   11-13            33:17.8     37:45.6     10:44/M
    709    Erin Rogers                                            1572    33/55   14-19            33:18.3     37:24.9     10:45/M
    710    Thomas Heleba                                           765   100/171  40-49            33:19.0     37:46.8     10:45/M
    711    Christal Cutwright                                      363     4/7     0- 0            33:20.4     38:26.1     10:45/M
    712    Sherry Dawson                                           396    78/274  40-49            33:21.2     34:36.0     10:45/M
    713    Lindsay Chatkewitz                                      281    42/93   20-29            33:22.9     36:39.4     10:46/M
    714    Aimee Schwartz                                         1659    79/274  40-49            33:23.0     34:25.9     10:46/M
    715    Tori Keys                                               946    22/70    8-10            33:23.0     35:42.2     10:46/M
    716    Rita Allan                                               28    31/202  50-59            33:24.0     35:27.3     10:46/M
    717    Brian Keys                                              945   101/171  40-49            33:24.0     35:44.4     10:46/M
    718    Kim Flyr                                                561    80/274  40-49            33:25.2     38:02.7     10:47/M
    719    Kami Wagner                                            1910    91/247  30-39            33:25.5     38:02.7     10:47/M
    720    Steve Offutt                                           1358    45/79   50-59            33:26.1     34:39.6     10:47/M
    721    Aideen Riordan                                         1552    92/247  30-39            33:27.1     35:25.8     10:47/M
    722    Mona Weinberg                                          1932    32/202  50-59            33:27.2     35:47.3     10:47/M
    723    Hadiya Letren                                          1049    26/67   11-13            33:30.4     35:29.1     10:48/M
    724    Hazel Jenkins                                           863    33/202  50-59            33:32.0     34:31.7     10:49/M
    725    Amrit Magesh                                           1115    62/96   11-13            33:34.4     36:54.0     10:50/M
    726    STACY RUBIN                                            1598    93/247  30-39            33:37.3     37:13.3     10:51/M
    727    John Prajka                                            1478    63/96   11-13            33:40.1     35:51.0     10:52/M
    728    Jacklyn Prajka                                         1477    23/70    8-10            33:40.7     35:51.5     10:52/M
    729    Vincent Prajka                                         1479   102/171  40-49            33:41.1     35:52.0     10:52/M
    730    Maureen Hammond                                         716    94/247  30-39            33:45.1     35:31.7     10:53/M
    731    Jessica Portillo                                       1469    27/67   11-13            33:46.1     36:41.2     10:54/M
    732    Sonia Portillo                                         2173    95/247  30-39            33:46.3     36:41.1     10:54/M
    733    shreya santhanagopalan                                 1628    28/67   11-13            33:47.5     39:46.8     10:54/M
    734    Urvi Patel                                             1419    29/67   11-13            33:51.3     38:00.3     10:55/M
    735    Julia Moyer                                            2120    30/67   11-13            33:51.8     37:00.8     10:55/M
    736    Autumn Miller                                          1235    24/70    8-10            33:52.0     35:15.4     10:55/M
    737    Vivienne Miller                                        1242    81/274  40-49            33:52.3     35:15.5     10:55/M
    738    Chris Brewster                                         2104   103/171  40-49            33:53.8     39:22.1     10:56/M
    739    Benjamin Brewster                                      2105    33/75    8-10            33:54.8     39:22.5     10:56/M
    740    Susan Ose                                              1385    82/274  40-49            33:56.8     37:00.3     10:57/M
    741    Lee Anne Palmer                                        1407    34/202  50-59            33:58.3     36:39.8     10:57/M
    742    Diane Horn                                              811    96/247  30-39            33:58.7     35:41.1     10:57/M
    743    Connor Brennan                                          195    64/96   11-13            33:59.1     34:47.6     10:58/M
    744    Anil Mamilla                                           1130   104/171  40-49            33:59.6     36:56.4     10:58/M
    745    Carson Reiher                                          1530    65/96   11-13            33:59.8     34:02.0     10:58/M
    746    Cathy Dymek                                             486    35/202  50-59            33:59.8     40:35.0     10:58/M
    747    Saba Abera                                                7    97/247  30-39            33:59.9     34:10.0     10:58/M
    748    Kamaljeet Multani                                      1289    83/274  40-49            34:01.0     34:05.3     10:58/M
    749    Camille Sparrow-Toney                                  1735    84/274  40-49            34:02.2     35:36.3     10:59/M
    750    Dylan Wagoner                                          2127    65/107  30-39            34:02.9     36:28.8     10:59/M
    751    Gloria Wagoner                                         2126    98/247  30-39            34:04.0     36:28.4     10:59/M
    752    David Donati                                            448    29/50   20-29            34:05.1     38:13.7     11:00/M
    753    Maruti Kambhampati                                      906   105/171  40-49            34:05.4     37:02.1     11:00/M
    754    Nancy Hammer                                            715    36/202  50-59            34:06.2     40:01.6     11:00/M
    755    Monika Krunkaitis                                       993    31/67   11-13            34:06.2     39:38.0     11:00/M
    756    judita ruskyte                                         1602    99/247  30-39            34:06.6     39:38.0     11:00/M
    757    Rachael Degnan                                          411    43/93   20-29            34:06.7     38:14.1     11:00/M
    758    Thomas Smith                                           1724    34/75    8-10            34:07.3     37:00.3     11:00/M
    759    Wendy Hall                                              709    37/202  50-59            34:07.4     36:57.3     11:00/M
    760    Rachel Smith                                           1722   100/247  30-39            34:07.5     37:00.6     11:00/M
    761    Rachel Burlas                                           239    44/93   20-29            34:08.3     37:08.2     11:01/M
    762    Erika Strauss Chavarria                                1771   101/247  30-39            34:10.2     39:04.5     11:01/M
    763    Valeria Ortiz                                          1383    32/67   11-13            34:12.5     34:52.2     11:02/M
    764    Lucy Loazer                                            1080    34/55   14-19            34:12.5     39:31.2     11:02/M
    765    Colleen DeClue                                          408    45/93   20-29            34:12.5     41:33.2     11:02/M
    766    Shayla Proctor                                         1485   102/247  30-39            34:12.6     37:59.5     11:02/M
    767    Steve DeClue                                            409    66/107  30-39            34:12.9     41:35.2     11:02/M
    768    Trish Lannon                                           1016    85/274  40-49            34:15.0     35:14.3     11:03/M
    769    Susanna Dale                                            369    33/67   11-13            34:15.0     35:46.1     11:03/M
    770    yesenia salgado                                        1613    86/274  40-49            34:15.5     34:20.2     11:03/M
    771    Jaracas Cops                                           2056    67/107  30-39            34:17.0     35:08.1     11:04/M
    772    Patrick Foose                                          2041    30/50   20-29            34:17.4     36:46.5     11:04/M
    773    Paul Bachtel                                             66    68/107  30-39            34:17.8     41:35.4     11:04/M
    774    Ryan Brandt                                             191    28/35   14-19            34:18.7     39:32.3     11:04/M
    775    Justin Brandt                                           190    66/96   11-13            34:21.8     39:32.0     11:05/M
    776    Pauline Goldsmith                                       652    38/202  50-59            34:23.8     37:27.1     11:05/M
    777    Matt Eidson                                             499    69/107  30-39            34:24.4     34:36.4     11:06/M
    778    Jacob Eidson                                            498    10/32    1- 7            34:24.7     34:36.6     11:06/M
    779    Nicholas Netreba                                       1323   106/171  40-49            34:24.9     37:55.3     11:06/M
    780    JULIA YANG                                             2009    25/70    8-10            34:25.7     37:49.9     11:06/M
    781    Mark Vinje                                             1895    46/79   50-59            34:26.6     36:23.5     11:06/M
    782    Sandra Vinje                                           1896    39/202  50-59            34:27.3     36:23.6     11:07/M
    783    Sylvia Bank                                            2064    87/274  40-49            34:27.3     37:34.4     11:07/M
    784    Adam Smyth                                             1725    31/50   20-29            34:27.5     38:45.0     11:07/M
    785    Carolyn Rogers                                         1570    46/93   20-29            34:28.7     38:45.7     11:07/M
    786    Rima Pittie                                            1458   103/247  30-39            34:28.8     39:22.2     11:07/M
    787    Tracey Herzberger                                       778    88/274  40-49            34:29.4     37:34.3     11:07/M
    788    Anna Chou                                               291   104/247  30-39            34:30.0     41:23.0     11:08/M
    789    Holly Bashura                                           113   105/247  30-39            34:33.1     34:35.3     11:09/M
    790    Adrienne Grein                                          677    40/202  50-59            34:35.3     38:59.1     11:09/M
    791    Nathan Pollack                                         1465   107/171  40-49            34:35.8     37:56.5     11:09/M
    792    Thomas Chou                                             293    70/107  30-39            34:36.9     41:31.8     11:10/M
    793    Felipe Romo                                            1575    71/107  30-39            34:37.2     34:58.2     11:10/M
    794    Abigale Paterniti                                      1420     5/26    1- 7            34:37.2     40:27.8     11:10/M
    795    Shawn Paterniti                                        1423    72/107  30-39            34:37.9     40:28.0     11:10/M
    796    Yi Huang                                                827    89/274  40-49            34:38.6     35:32.9     11:10/M
    797    Maria Romo                                             1578   106/247  30-39            34:38.7     34:58.2     11:10/M
    798    Marguerite Hart                                         738   107/247  30-39            34:39.2     39:08.2     11:11/M
    799    Marcy Leonard                                          1048    90/274  40-49            34:40.0     39:08.2     11:11/M
    800    Marilyn McKenna                                        1200    41/202  50-59            34:41.7     37:43.3     11:11/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Brody Wojdon                                           1980    35/75    8-10            34:41.8     36:24.7     11:11/M
    802    Lily Gillis                                            2124    26/70    8-10            34:45.2     40:11.2     11:13/M
    803    Matt Gillis                                            2123   108/171  40-49            34:45.3     40:11.4     11:13/M
    804    Paige Zimmer                                           2033   108/247  30-39            34:46.7     38:59.0     11:13/M
    805    Enoch Kiboino                                           955    36/75    8-10            34:47.4     36:12.7     11:13/M
    806    Andrea Misner                                          1248    42/202  50-59            34:48.3     38:05.2     11:14/M
    807    patricia franklin                                       579    43/202  50-59            34:49.2     38:57.7     11:14/M
    808    Giovind Nageswaran                                     1298    29/35   14-19            34:49.4     36:53.3     11:14/M
    809    Emily Jones                                             885     6/26    1- 7            34:52.4     38:03.6     11:15/M
    810    Valerie Jones                                           886   109/247  30-39            34:52.4     38:04.0     11:15/M
    811    Leila Richards                                         1541    34/67   11-13            34:54.9     36:32.7     11:15/M
    812    Suzanne Jewell                                          867    91/274  40-49            34:57.3     37:18.2     11:16/M
    813    Kiersten Jewell                                         865    35/67   11-13            34:58.7     37:17.9     11:17/M
    814    Satya Kolli                                             980    47/79   50-59            35:02.9     39:01.4     11:18/M
    815    Piyush Patel                                           1418   109/171  40-49            35:03.6     39:14.2     11:18/M
    816    Camryn Wilson                                          1962    36/67   11-13            35:03.7     38:51.4     11:18/M
    817    Amy Wilson                                             1960    92/274  40-49            35:04.1     38:52.8     11:19/M
    818    Derek Oppenheim                                        1370    67/96   11-13            35:05.6     38:00.9     11:19/M
    819    Todd Petrlik                                           1438    73/107  30-39            35:05.8     41:51.3     11:19/M
    820    Josh Castelbaum                                         267    32/50   20-29            35:06.3     36:24.3     11:19/M
    821    Bruce MacKinnon                                        1107    48/79   50-59            35:07.7     36:31.6     11:20/M
    822    Beatrice Petrlik                                       1435     7/26    1- 7            35:08.5     41:52.8     11:20/M
    823    ELIJAH CINA                                             296    37/75    8-10            35:08.7     36:20.3     11:20/M
    824    Abigail Watson                                         1924   110/247  30-39            35:09.0     37:28.4     11:20/M
    825    JULIA CINA                                              297    37/67   11-13            35:09.0     36:20.6     11:20/M
    826    Lisa Bennett                                            142    47/93   20-29            35:09.2     38:47.5     11:20/M
    827    LaKENDRA KENNEDY                                        941    93/274  40-49            35:09.6     39:33.4     11:20/M
    828    Tiffany Johnson                                         880    48/93   20-29            35:10.3     39:26.0     11:21/M
    829    andrew marter                                          1143   110/171  40-49            35:13.0     41:12.4     11:22/M
    830    Stephanie Caporaletti                                   255   111/247  30-39            35:13.2     35:21.1     11:22/M
    831    Osvaldina Daly                                          370    44/202  50-59            35:13.4     36:44.6     11:22/M
    832    Kaylen Caporaletti                                      254     8/26    1- 7            35:13.9     35:20.1     11:22/M
    833    Michael Ordovensky                                     1374    49/79   50-59            35:14.0     40:50.2     11:22/M
    834    James Songol                                           1730   111/171  40-49            35:14.7     36:42.2     11:22/M
    835    Elijah Kiboino                                          953    38/75    8-10            35:15.0     36:42.5     11:22/M
    836    Kimberley marter                                       1145    45/202  50-59            35:15.0     41:11.4     11:22/M
    837    Nichelle Hermann                                        775    94/274  40-49            35:15.0     41:38.5     11:22/M
    838    Joellyn Martyn                                         1150    46/202  50-59            35:16.5     37:19.8     11:23/M
    839    Michael Martyn                                         1151    50/79   50-59            35:17.4     37:20.1     11:23/M
    840    Cynthia Six                                            1710   112/247  30-39            35:17.7     38:05.3     11:23/M
    841    Dives Lopes                                            1087   113/247  30-39            35:18.5     36:55.5     11:23/M
    842    Allyson Glassband                                       641    95/274  40-49            35:21.5     40:26.2     11:24/M
    843    Monica Bickerton                                        152    96/274  40-49            35:21.9     40:48.9     11:24/M
    844    Susan Odom                                             1357   114/247  30-39            35:22.5     35:36.1     11:25/M
    845    Latasha Harrison                                        736    97/274  40-49            35:24.6     35:26.6     11:25/M
    846    Paul Randhawa                                          1511   112/171  40-49            35:25.8     39:09.1     11:25/M
    847    Valerie Lawrence                                       1028    47/202  50-59            35:26.9     39:12.0     11:26/M
    848    Linda Packman                                          1396     4/39   60-69            35:27.0     36:40.6     11:26/M
    849    Matt Gresick                                            679    74/107  30-39            35:27.0     36:40.8     11:26/M
    850    Matthew Kandie                                          912    68/96   11-13            35:27.9     36:13.6     11:26/M
    851    Parvathi Menon                                         1216    35/55   14-19            35:28.5     40:27.0     11:26/M
    852    Faith Kandie                                            909    38/67   11-13            35:28.7     36:14.0     11:26/M
    853    Tom Lawrence                                           1027    11/22   60-69            35:30.2     39:14.9     11:27/M
    854    Anjali Paliyam                                         1402    39/67   11-13            35:30.2     40:27.1     11:27/M
    855    Katherine Bosilovich                                    174    40/67   11-13            35:30.9     38:03.3     11:27/M
    856    Derrick Smith                                          1717   113/171  40-49            35:32.3     38:00.4     11:28/M
    857    Ann Hayes                                               746    98/274  40-49            35:33.9     42:45.1     11:28/M
    858    Michaela Nicholson                                     1331    49/93   20-29            35:38.1     39:03.3     11:30/M
    859    Kimberlee Brown                                         213    99/274  40-49            35:43.9     43:00.6     11:31/M
    860    Mackenzie Carr                                          259    41/67   11-13            35:44.5     37:09.9     11:32/M
    861    Yash Porwal                                            1472    39/75    8-10            35:44.8     35:46.7     11:32/M
    862    Lily Nolan                                             1341    36/55   14-19            35:45.1     36:22.1     11:32/M
    863    Madelyn Carr                                            260   100/274  40-49            35:46.2     37:10.6     11:32/M
    864    Valerie Nolan                                          1342    48/202  50-59            35:46.4     36:22.2     11:32/M
    865    Yuezhou Jing                                            871   114/171  40-49            35:46.4     39:47.6     11:32/M
    866    Balwyn Jing                                             870    40/75    8-10            35:47.3     39:47.9     11:33/M
    867    Shayna Fastovsky                                        532   115/247  30-39            35:48.4     39:12.1     11:33/M
    868    Jen Blasko                                              161   101/274  40-49            35:48.8     39:12.3     11:33/M
    869    Harikishan medepalli                                   1210   115/171  40-49            35:49.0     36:06.3     11:33/M
    870    Heather Sherrow                                        1689    50/93   20-29            35:50.8     41:30.8     11:34/M
    871    Michael Kandie                                          913    11/32    1- 7            35:51.7     36:35.8     11:34/M
    872    Katie Howell                                            824    51/93   20-29            35:52.1     37:26.2     11:34/M
    873    Serena Huang                                            826    27/70    8-10            35:52.4     36:20.9     11:34/M
    874    Sharon Lewandowski                                     1050    49/202  50-59            35:52.4     37:25.3     11:34/M
    875    Matthew Vaughn-Smith                                   1881    33/50   20-29            35:54.5     38:05.0     11:35/M
    876    Srinivasa Pamujula                                     1409   116/171  40-49            35:55.7     41:00.4     11:35/M
    877    Kaylee Triplett                                        1847    37/55   14-19            35:56.2     38:45.9     11:35/M
    878    Jennifer Connolly                                       336   102/274  40-49            35:57.7     40:13.0     11:36/M
    879    Nicholas Fikes                                          544    41/75    8-10            35:59.2     38:45.1     11:36/M
    880    Charlotte Connolly                                      333    28/70    8-10            35:59.2     40:14.1     11:36/M
    881    Karen Fikes                                             543   103/274  40-49            35:59.4     38:45.3     11:36/M
    882    Catina Ramis                                           1508    52/93   20-29            36:02.3     37:22.4     11:37/M
    883    MARK MCCULLIN                                          1196    51/79   50-59            36:02.4     38:39.4     11:37/M
    884    Fang Tian                                              1829   104/274  40-49            36:04.1     36:34.0     11:38/M
    885    Patrick Quin                                           1494    75/107  30-39            36:04.6     42:42.0     11:38/M
    886    Lauren Ruffin                                          1600   116/247  30-39            36:06.1     43:58.8     11:39/M
    887    Karen O'Neil                                           1366    53/93   20-29            36:06.3     42:45.0     11:39/M
    888    Sripal Mada                                            1110   117/171  40-49            36:06.9     40:16.0     11:39/M
    889    Rebecca Basena Kampi                                    111    54/93   20-29            36:07.3     39:56.0     11:39/M
    890    Mary Met                                               1221    50/202  50-59            36:08.0     36:26.7     11:39/M
    891    Ken Goldberg                                            649    52/79   50-59            36:08.2     42:06.5     11:39/M
    892    Emily Warner                                           1919   117/247  30-39            36:08.5     43:04.5     11:39/M
    893    Abhishek Kolli                                          979    42/75    8-10            36:08.6     40:03.2     11:39/M
    894    Isaiah Durick                                           476    69/96   11-13            36:08.7     36:43.6     11:39/M
    895    Amanda Orndorff                                        1381   118/247  30-39            36:09.2     43:04.7     11:40/M
    896    Mary Saia                                              1611     5/39   60-69            36:09.7     40:08.3     11:40/M
    897    Colette Lawrence                                       1026    51/202  50-59            36:10.8     43:04.4     11:40/M
    898    Mitchel Friday                                          588     6/39   60-69            36:11.0     43:08.5     11:40/M
    899    Teresa Shanklin                                        1678   105/274  40-49            36:11.8     43:08.3     11:40/M
    900    Julia Lubis                                            1096    52/202  50-59            36:12.1     38:34.1     11:41/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    Chris Wallace                                          2111    34/50   20-29            36:18.8     40:00.8     11:43/M
    902    Leslie Williams                                        1957   106/274  40-49            36:20.1     38:59.6     11:43/M
    903    Nebiyu Araya                                             48   118/171  40-49            36:21.0     40:12.4     11:44/M
    904    Erin Leland                                            1046   119/247  30-39            36:22.1     40:02.0     11:44/M
    905    Laura Tittsworth                                       1834   120/247  30-39            36:24.4     39:24.4     11:45/M
    906    Mary Kay Thierer                                       1810    53/202  50-59            36:24.5     39:26.3     11:45/M
    907    Melissa Orgera                                         1377    55/93   20-29            36:25.1     40:01.2     11:45/M
    908    Holly Zinn                                             2036   121/247  30-39            36:25.6     40:01.1     11:45/M
    909    Gina Palladino                                         1405   107/274  40-49            36:26.8     38:19.8     11:45/M
    910    Jerry Weinberg                                         1931    12/22   60-69            36:27.7     38:48.6     11:45/M
    911    Malcolm Anderson                                         39   119/171  40-49            36:29.8     37:22.3     11:46/M
    912    Kazandra Anderson                                        38   108/274  40-49            36:31.1     37:22.0     11:47/M
    913    ELA Mutaf                                              1295    29/70    8-10            36:31.2     38:46.1     11:47/M
    914    Lucy Graber                                             660    30/70    8-10            36:31.6     38:43.6     11:47/M
    915    Susan Van Doren                                        1868   109/274  40-49            36:32.5     38:44.0     11:47/M
    916    Sujatha Vijayaraghava                                  1893   122/247  30-39            36:32.5     39:10.4     11:47/M
    917    sai pola                                               1459   120/171  40-49            36:32.6     37:47.9     11:47/M
    918    Scott Pitsley                                          1457   121/171  40-49            36:33.8     42:09.1     11:47/M
    919    Keri Geraghty                                           617   110/274  40-49            36:33.8     38:45.6     11:47/M
    920    Colt Pitsley                                           1454    43/75    8-10            36:34.0     42:08.5     11:48/M
    921    Brad Hendershot                                         768    35/50   20-29            36:34.7     41:38.2     11:48/M
    922    Vinay Vimalkumar                                       1894    44/75    8-10            36:35.0     39:10.5     11:48/M
    923    Starsha Goforth                                         643   123/247  30-39            36:37.0     43:05.5     11:49/M
    924    selvamani jayakumar                                     861    76/107  30-39            36:38.8     39:15.9     11:49/M
    925    Nautica Burden                                          236    38/55   14-19            36:38.9     37:06.6     11:49/M
    926    Ann McLaughlin                                         1201   124/247  30-39            36:38.9     38:56.4     11:49/M
    927    Wendy Heger                                             761   111/274  40-49            36:39.1     38:56.3     11:49/M
    928    Jeffrey K. Gunthorpe                                    689    70/96   11-13            36:39.6     37:56.5     11:49/M
    929    Ephraim Shaud                                          1679    12/32    1- 7            36:39.8     39:29.1     11:49/M
    930    Stacy Sauerhoff                                        1637   112/274  40-49            36:39.8     40:41.9     11:49/M
    931    Michelle Saunders                                      1639    54/202  50-59            36:40.0     38:50.2     11:50/M
    932    Jemutai Kandie                                          910   113/274  40-49            36:40.2     38:06.9     11:50/M
    933    Rishikesh Selvamani                                    1674    45/75    8-10            36:40.6     39:15.9     11:50/M
    934    Sushma Pujar                                           1486   125/247  30-39            36:43.9     37:05.0     11:51/M
    935    Liz daRosa                                              381   114/274  40-49            36:44.0     42:38.4     11:51/M
    936    Melanie Eacho                                           488   126/247  30-39            36:46.6     40:16.2     11:52/M
    937    April Brown                                             210    56/93   20-29            36:47.9     39:18.6     11:52/M
    938    Kathy Baker                                              82     7/39   60-69            36:48.0     37:31.3     11:52/M
    939    Jennifer Musselman                                     1293   127/247  30-39            36:50.5     37:59.6     11:53/M
    940    Nina Paparazzo                                         1410    57/93   20-29            36:52.4     39:34.7     11:54/M
    941    Fan Yang                                               2006   122/171  40-49            36:53.0     43:16.5     11:54/M
    942    Michael Freer                                           581   123/171  40-49            36:54.6     43:26.7     11:54/M
    943    Moriah Fotang                                           571    31/70    8-10            36:54.6     41:11.9     11:54/M
    944    Parker Freer                                            582    46/75    8-10            36:54.8     43:25.8     11:54/M
    945    Raymond Yang                                           2010    47/75    8-10            36:55.4     43:16.2     11:55/M
    946    Caia Joseph                                             889    32/70    8-10            36:56.2     41:11.9     11:55/M
    947    Maurislyn Green                                         670   115/274  40-49            36:59.0     37:44.4     11:56/M
    948    Sama Alzand                                              35    58/93   20-29            36:59.2     37:23.6     11:56/M
    949    Ali Alzand                                               34    77/107  30-39            36:59.5     37:24.2     11:56/M
    950    Naomi Fotang                                            572    33/70    8-10            36:59.5     41:15.5     11:56/M
    951    veronica benedict                                       136    42/67   11-13            36:59.5     41:40.1     11:56/M
    952    Razia Kosi                                              985   116/274  40-49            37:02.3     40:49.2     11:57/M
    953    Raji Shah                                              1675    34/70    8-10            37:03.2     37:27.2     11:57/M
    954    Shivani Varia                                          1880    35/70    8-10            37:03.4     37:59.2     11:57/M
    955    Apurva Varia                                           1878   124/171  40-49            37:03.5     37:59.5     11:57/M
    956    Sabrina Stefan                                         1754    39/55   14-19            37:04.0     43:13.3     11:57/M
    957    Nancy Stefan                                           1753   117/274  40-49            37:04.1     43:13.2     11:57/M
    958    Devon Markowitz                                        1141    59/93   20-29            37:05.2     37:59.3     11:58/M
    959    Braeden Duskin                                         2101    13/32    1- 7            37:12.9     37:19.4     12:00/M
    960    Laura Doherty                                           446   128/247  30-39            37:15.6     43:48.6     12:01/M
    961    Patricia Moreland                                      1274    55/202  50-59            37:18.9     40:52.4     12:02/M
    962    Cordell Moreland                                       1273    48/75    8-10            37:19.1     40:52.6     12:02/M
    963    Tara Matlak                                            1163   118/274  40-49            37:19.2     43:31.6     12:02/M
    964    Antoine Friend                                          589   125/171  40-49            37:19.3     39:55.5     12:02/M
    965    Sravanthi Vakada                                       1860   129/247  30-39            37:19.9     37:40.9     12:02/M
    966    Thurka Sangaramoorthy                                  1625   130/247  30-39            37:20.2     42:21.2     12:03/M
    967    Julie Rout                                             1591   119/274  40-49            37:20.4     38:15.9     12:03/M
    968    David Duskin                                           2100   126/171  40-49            37:21.4     37:29.3     12:03/M
    969    Sarai Gray                                              667   131/247  30-39            37:22.0     41:56.2     12:03/M
    970    Norma Richardson                                       1545    56/202  50-59            37:23.3     41:32.5     12:04/M
    971    Erin Reeves                                            1527    40/55   14-19            37:23.9     40:23.7     12:04/M
    972    Anshu Randhawa                                         1510   120/274  40-49            37:24.0     41:05.9     12:04/M
    973    Althea Taylor                                          1799    41/55   14-19            37:24.2     40:23.8     12:04/M
    974    Deborah Castleman                                       269    57/202  50-59            37:25.1     37:49.0     12:04/M
    975    Cassandra Owens                                        1393   121/274  40-49            37:26.8     37:53.4     12:05/M
    976    Abigail Wedeking                                       1930   132/247  30-39            37:28.0     41:04.5     12:05/M
    977    Melissa Russ                                           1605   122/274  40-49            37:30.1     43:58.1     12:06/M
    978    Rishi Kataria                                           920    14/32    1- 7            37:31.0     42:26.8     12:06/M
    979    Dana Powell Settle                                     1475    58/202  50-59            37:31.5     41:25.1     12:06/M
    980    Ritesh Kataria                                          921   127/171  40-49            37:32.4     42:28.4     12:06/M
    981    Donna Blackwell                                         158   123/274  40-49            37:32.7     40:47.7     12:06/M
    982    Kristy Yokum                                           2016   133/247  30-39            37:35.1     44:27.8     12:07/M
    983    Zeinab Alshinawi                                         32   124/274  40-49            37:36.6     41:33.2     12:08/M
    984    Alea Paterniti                                         1421     9/26    1- 7            37:36.7     43:27.7     12:08/M
    985    miya paterniti                                         1422   134/247  30-39            37:37.3     43:27.6     12:08/M
    986    Whitney Culver                                          360    36/70    8-10            37:38.4     38:49.8     12:08/M
    987    Chris Eacho                                             487   128/171  40-49            37:39.8     41:09.6     12:09/M
    988    Emmet Connolly                                          334    15/32    1- 7            37:42.3     41:58.5     12:10/M
    989    Lisa Steptoe                                           1759   125/274  40-49            37:44.8     39:24.3     12:10/M
    990    Samantha Hendershot                                     769    60/93   20-29            37:45.0     42:49.0     12:11/M
    991    SARAH FAN                                               531    43/67   11-13            37:45.4     43:59.4     12:11/M
    992    Damon Gasque                                            610    36/50   20-29            37:46.2     44:14.5     12:11/M
    993    Heather Tordella                                       1840   135/247  30-39            37:48.8     42:24.3     12:12/M
    994    Sheila Jackson                                          853    59/202  50-59            37:51.3     41:53.1     12:13/M
    995    Joanne Klossner                                        2090   126/274  40-49            37:51.4     40:50.1     12:13/M
    996    Monica Basena                                           110    60/202  50-59            37:52.3     41:44.2     12:13/M
    997    Grace Martin                                           1147    44/67   11-13            37:52.7     44:04.8     12:13/M
    998    Kayleen Reese                                          1526   127/274  40-49            37:53.2     41:41.9     12:13/M
    999    Kerrie Wagaman                                         1906   136/247  30-39            37:54.3     45:07.0     12:14/M
   1000    Meredith Bailey                                          80   137/247  30-39            38:00.8     40:54.3     12:15/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    Patricia De Orio                                        397   138/247  30-39            38:00.8     41:45.2     12:15/M
   1002    Yan Zhou                                               2031   128/274  40-49            38:01.1     42:04.8     12:16/M
   1003    Drema Bonavitacola                                      169    61/202  50-59            38:01.5     40:54.3     12:16/M
   1004    Allen Savage                                           1640    53/79   50-59            38:03.0     41:37.5     12:16/M
   1005    Christina Valdes                                       1861    62/202  50-59            38:03.2     41:37.8     12:16/M
   1006    Matthew Thomas                                         1814    71/96   11-13            38:11.2     40:02.5     12:19/M
   1007    Alison Gajcowski                                        599   139/247  30-39            38:12.3     41:06.6     12:19/M
   1008    Nancy Kusmaul                                          1002   140/247  30-39            38:14.9     39:45.3     12:20/M
   1009    Kundala Das                                             383    78/107  30-39            38:15.4     39:44.7     12:20/M
   1010    Liane Ramac-Thomas                                     1506   129/274  40-49            38:18.1     40:09.1     12:21/M
   1011    Bo Xie                                                 1999   130/274  40-49            38:19.2     44:44.4     12:22/M
   1012    BELLA BRESNIK                                           196    45/67   11-13            38:20.2     39:30.1     12:22/M
   1013    ANGELA CINA                                             295   131/274  40-49            38:20.6     39:30.4     12:22/M
   1014    Douglas Dell                                            414    37/50   20-29            38:21.0     38:55.5     12:22/M
   1015    Judy Schroeder                                         1658    63/202  50-59            38:26.2     44:18.7     12:24/M
   1016    Zihan Ling                                             1066    72/96   11-13            38:30.3     44:53.0     12:25/M
   1017    Paige Nitti                                            1339    37/70    8-10            38:32.3     41:49.5     12:26/M
   1018    Yin Guo                                                 691   132/274  40-49            38:32.5     41:50.3     12:26/M
   1019    Cheryl Haymes                                           751    64/202  50-59            38:32.8     43:41.5     12:26/M
   1020    Elinor Tu                                              1851    38/70    8-10            38:33.2     41:50.1     12:26/M
   1021    Amy Comberiate                                          329   141/247  30-39            38:37.2     40:37.1     12:27/M
   1022    Vicki Moyer                                            2053   133/274  40-49            38:37.8     41:47.6     12:27/M
   1023    Briana Engle                                            517    61/93   20-29            38:38.7     41:21.8     12:28/M
   1024    Sumanth Chennamsetty                                    285    79/107  30-39            38:39.1     42:21.9     12:28/M
   1025    Tanisha Powell                                         1474   142/247  30-39            38:39.6     42:55.6     12:28/M
   1026    Joseph Fotang                                           570   129/171  40-49            38:44.1     43:03.3     12:30/M
   1027    Alexandra Taylor                                       1798    62/93   20-29            38:47.7     42:39.3     12:31/M
   1028    Theresa Gani                                            607    39/70    8-10            38:48.6     41:05.4     12:31/M
   1029    Alexandra Weyforth                                     1938    63/93   20-29            38:48.7     41:31.3     12:31/M
   1030    Felicia O'Meara                                        1365   143/247  30-39            38:49.9     41:43.2     12:31/M
   1031    Beate Mahious                                          1118   134/274  40-49            38:54.2     44:08.5     12:33/M
   1032    Liza Bane                                                96   144/247  30-39            38:55.1     41:02.3     12:33/M
   1033    Jennifer Dehaan                                        2172   135/274  40-49            38:55.5     46:09.4     12:33/M
   1034    nathan kang                                             916    73/96   11-13            38:55.6     39:04.7     12:33/M
   1035    Yeon Kang                                               917   136/274  40-49            38:55.7     39:05.0     12:33/M
   1036    Rebecca Sutula                                         1781   145/247  30-39            38:56.2     46:09.7     12:34/M
   1037    Paul Gani                                               606   130/171  40-49            38:56.5     41:12.4     12:34/M
   1038    Florence Hanssen                                        722   137/274  40-49            38:56.7     43:06.7     12:34/M
   1039    Ann Yetter                                             2013    65/202  50-59            38:57.0     44:15.6     12:34/M
   1040    Denise Stamper                                         1743   138/274  40-49            38:57.2     41:04.5     12:34/M
   1041    Jerry Yetter                                           2014    13/22   60-69            38:57.5     44:16.5     12:34/M
   1042    Eli Nebiyu                                             1311    49/75    8-10            38:58.3     40:11.8     12:34/M
   1043    Alyson Donoghue                                         449    66/202  50-59            38:58.9     41:08.0     12:34/M
   1044    Johanna Schwind                                        2047    46/67   11-13            39:01.6     42:01.8     12:35/M
   1045    Adiam Goitom                                            644   139/274  40-49            39:02.0     40:34.5     12:35/M
   1046    Wei-Chuan Liu                                          1074    67/202  50-59            39:04.6     39:45.1     12:36/M
   1047    Ritesh Basatwar                                         108    80/107  30-39            39:05.0     42:25.6     12:36/M
   1048    Sharonda Ebanks                                         491   146/247  30-39            39:05.4     39:50.1     12:36/M
   1049    Daniel Noboa                                           2106    38/50   20-29            39:05.5     40:20.8     12:36/M
   1050    Lee Ann Kulina                                          995    68/202  50-59            39:05.9     43:06.1     12:36/M
   1051    Noelle Goitom                                           646    40/70    8-10            39:06.4     40:31.9     12:37/M
   1052    Michele Flynn                                          2071    69/202  50-59            39:11.0     43:05.9     12:38/M
   1053    tony liu                                               1073    50/75    8-10            39:13.3     45:37.4     12:39/M
   1054    KIN TSUI                                               1849   131/171  40-49            39:16.9     44:00.0     12:40/M
   1055    Jody Zinn                                              2037   147/247  30-39            39:17.0     42:55.2     12:40/M
   1056    Rosanna Gambo                                           604   140/274  40-49            39:17.4     43:29.8     12:40/M
   1057    OLIVIA TSUI                                            1850    42/55   14-19            39:17.6     44:00.4     12:40/M
   1058    Jai Doshi                                               456    74/96   11-13            39:18.8     42:31.3     12:41/M
   1059    Kimberly Roberts                                       1562   141/274  40-49            39:18.9     43:30.0     12:41/M
   1060    SANTHANAGOPALAN THIRUVENGADAM                          1811   132/171  40-49            39:21.6     45:22.2     12:42/M
   1061    Caroline Otchet                                        1386    47/67   11-13            39:21.9     42:09.7     12:42/M
   1062    Sarah Otchet                                           1387   142/274  40-49            39:22.3     42:10.7     12:42/M
   1063    Rakhee Shah                                            1676   143/274  40-49            39:22.8     39:46.7     12:42/M
   1064    Diego Novelo                                           1344    75/96   11-13            39:24.0     40:38.8     12:43/M
   1065    Pato Novelo                                            1347    30/35   14-19            39:24.5     40:39.1     12:43/M
   1066    Gretchen Tregger                                       1841   144/274  40-49            39:24.7     40:47.0     12:43/M
   1067    John Beltran                                            134    54/79   50-59            39:24.8     41:56.1     12:43/M
   1068    Lisa Harbaugh                                           725   148/247  30-39            39:25.2     44:20.1     12:43/M
   1069    Katy Harbaugh                                           724    41/70    8-10            39:26.4     44:17.7     12:43/M
   1070    Jack Pitsley                                           1455    76/96   11-13            39:27.1     45:04.3     12:44/M
   1071    Jaida Haynes                                            753    48/67   11-13            39:30.0     40:36.3     12:45/M
   1072    Deborah Bosilovich                                      173   145/274  40-49            39:31.5     42:27.8     12:45/M
   1073    Eswar Tarimala                                         2185   133/171  40-49            39:31.6     43:58.8     12:45/M
   1074    AJ Rosenthal                                           1588    39/50   20-29            39:34.9     46:08.0     12:46/M
   1075    Dallas Wiles                                           1952    64/93   20-29            39:36.6     46:08.7     12:46/M
   1076    Sierra Haynes                                           754    43/55   14-19            39:37.3     40:41.5     12:47/M
   1077    Chat Leitner                                           1043   146/274  40-49            39:38.5     40:18.6     12:47/M
   1078    Griffin Ellinghans                                     2133    16/32    1- 7            39:40.1     39:51.0     12:48/M
   1079    Debbie Ellinghans                                      2136   147/274  40-49            39:40.3     39:51.3     12:48/M
   1080    Brenda Leitner                                         1042    70/202  50-59            39:40.3     40:18.6     12:48/M
   1081    Giovanni Antonez                                       2140    40/50   20-29            39:48.0     41:18.8     12:50/M
   1082    Samantha Bustamante                                     244   149/247  30-39            39:48.2     41:19.1     12:50/M
   1083    Hector Antunez                                           47    41/50   20-29            39:48.3     41:19.3     12:50/M
   1084    Chloe Dresner                                           464    49/67   11-13            39:48.4     43:51.9     12:50/M
   1085    Kyra Mitchell                                          1250   150/247  30-39            39:48.9     43:41.8     12:50/M
   1086    Andre Duroseau                                          477    51/75    8-10            39:50.3     42:26.3     12:51/M
   1087    Pascale Duroseau                                        479   148/274  40-49            39:50.9     42:27.1     12:51/M
   1088    Karen Pitsley                                          1456   149/274  40-49            39:51.0     45:26.0     12:51/M
   1089    Nolan Baer                                             2179    52/75    8-10            39:51.1     45:28.2     12:51/M
   1090    Alaina Evangelista                                     2109    42/70    8-10            39:51.2     44:43.4     12:51/M
   1091    Megan Dresner                                           466   151/247  30-39            39:52.9     43:55.0     12:52/M
   1092    Marja Humphrey                                          834   152/247  30-39            39:53.1     42:24.0     12:52/M
   1093    Elayne Boeira                                           165   153/247  30-39            39:53.6     46:48.1     12:52/M
   1094    Felippe Boeira                                          167    81/107  30-39            39:53.7     46:51.1     12:52/M
   1095    Paul Reynold                                           1536    14/22   60-69            39:55.5     45:17.3     12:53/M
   1096    Julia Reynold                                          1535    65/93   20-29            39:55.8     45:17.3     12:53/M
   1097    Helen Vorel                                            1904    71/202  50-59            39:56.9     41:13.6     12:53/M
   1098    Michelle Oland                                         1363   154/247  30-39            39:56.9     43:37.2     12:53/M
   1099    Asher Ball                                               92    17/32    1- 7            40:00.0     44:22.7     12:54/M
   1100    Demetrius Ball                                           93    82/107  30-39            40:00.7     44:22.9     12:54/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    Sandra Rosenberger                                     1582   150/274  40-49            40:02.3     42:12.4     12:55/M
   1102    Prakash Subramanian                                    1774   134/171  40-49            40:03.7     46:09.7     12:55/M
   1103    Catherine Rayburn                                      1518   151/274  40-49            40:04.4     43:39.6     12:55/M
   1104    Rakshitha Prakash                                      1480    43/70    8-10            40:04.5     46:09.1     12:55/M
   1105    Christopher Vaccaro                                    1857    53/75    8-10            40:04.5     40:07.5     12:55/M
   1106    Meredith Vaccaro                                       1858   155/247  30-39            40:04.6     40:05.4     12:55/M
   1107    Angela Bernard                                          145    72/202  50-59            40:07.1     43:28.5     12:56/M
   1108    Rory Lawson                                            1030    50/67   11-13            40:08.7     40:25.8     12:57/M
   1109    Aaron Abedin                                              2    54/75    8-10            40:09.0     44:04.2     12:57/M
   1110    Anish Balasubramanian                                    86    55/75    8-10            40:09.1     46:09.4     12:57/M
   1111    Brandon Mothershead                                    1282    42/50   20-29            40:09.2     46:13.3     12:57/M
   1112    Derrek Lawson                                          1029   135/171  40-49            40:09.5     40:26.2     12:57/M
   1113    Jovaunte Richardson                                    1544    31/35   14-19            40:09.9     45:13.2     12:57/M
   1114    Aadi Doshi                                              455    56/75    8-10            40:10.3     43:21.3     12:57/M
   1115    Otis Fields                                            2114    55/79   50-59            40:10.5     45:13.0     12:57/M
   1116    Kellie Riley                                           1548    66/93   20-29            40:10.9     46:13.4     12:57/M
   1117    James Reeves                                           1528   136/171  40-49            40:17.7     46:20.7     13:00/M
   1118    Kelly Nicol                                            1333   156/247  30-39            40:20.6     42:36.2     13:01/M
   1119    Jillian Nicol                                          1332    10/26    1- 7            40:20.7     42:36.2     13:01/M
   1120    Jacob Tasin                                            2118    77/96   11-13            40:21.0     41:21.9     13:01/M
   1121    Muhammad Ishfaq                                         848    56/79   50-59            40:22.0     40:26.2     13:01/M
   1122    ALJA WOODLEY                                           1988    44/55   14-19            40:22.1     41:33.7     13:01/M
   1123    Marni Rosenbaum                                        1580   157/247  30-39            40:22.5     42:38.2     13:01/M
   1124    Jay Tasin                                              1796   137/171  40-49            40:22.5     41:23.0     13:01/M
   1125    Zala Weyker                                            1940    51/67   11-13            40:24.0     44:46.8     13:02/M
   1126    Marcus Paschall                                        1415   138/171  40-49            40:24.2     41:53.1     13:02/M
   1127    Lynne Galiatsatos                                       600    73/202  50-59            40:26.0     42:04.0     13:03/M
   1128    Zachary Essick                                          524    43/50   20-29            40:26.6     42:26.9     13:03/M
   1129    Pavin Rajagopal                                        1504    57/75    8-10            40:27.0     44:08.1     13:03/M
   1130    Sean Stahler                                           1741    78/96   11-13            40:27.3     41:26.4     13:03/M
   1131    Rajagopal Alagarsamy                                     22    83/107  30-39            40:27.6     44:08.8     13:03/M
   1132    Kayla Robar                                            1559    67/93   20-29            40:28.1     42:26.7     13:03/M
   1133    Gabriella Llerena                                      1075    68/93   20-29            40:29.4     46:52.1     13:04/M
   1134    Penny Freer                                             583   152/274  40-49            40:32.2     47:03.2     13:05/M
   1135    Amy Cargiulo                                            257   153/274  40-49            40:33.7     42:54.0     13:05/M
   1136    Ava Greene                                              671    44/70    8-10            40:35.2     47:18.5     13:05/M
   1137    Donna Hosang                                            814    74/202  50-59            40:39.7     42:00.1     13:07/M
   1138    Sara Rice                                              1540    11/26    1- 7            40:39.8     42:34.9     13:07/M
   1139    Kara Rice                                              1538   158/247  30-39            40:40.0     42:35.1     13:07/M
   1140    Ana Spitzmesser                                        1739     1/1    70-99            40:41.2     42:48.0     13:07/M
   1141    Connie Stahler                                         1740   154/274  40-49            40:42.5     41:41.3     13:08/M
   1142    Kristen Evangelista                                    2108   159/247  30-39            40:43.1     45:37.6     13:08/M
   1143    Reese Evangelista                                      2110    12/26    1- 7            40:43.9     45:37.7     13:08/M
   1144    Channing Greene                                         673    45/55   14-19            40:46.1     47:28.4     13:09/M
   1145    Andrew Oppenheim                                       1369   139/171  40-49            40:47.4     48:04.5     13:09/M
   1146    Annette Johnson                                         875   155/274  40-49            40:48.8     47:33.0     13:10/M
   1147    Alfreda Walker                                         1912    75/202  50-59            40:50.6     41:09.9     13:10/M
   1148    Sarah Abedin                                              5    76/202  50-59            40:50.8     44:46.1     13:10/M
   1149    Nicholas Madachy                                       1114    18/32    1- 7            40:51.2     44:36.0     13:11/M
   1150    Claire Madachy                                         1113    52/67   11-13            40:51.3     44:37.9     13:11/M
   1151    Robin Abell                                               6   156/274  40-49            40:51.5     44:37.9     13:11/M
   1152    Lori McArthur                                          1179   157/274  40-49            40:53.9     43:43.3     13:11/M
   1153    Allan Klima                                             970   140/171  40-49            40:54.5     44:39.0     13:12/M
   1154    Alex Klima                                              969    19/32    1- 7            40:55.2     44:38.6     13:12/M
   1155    Rachel Klima                                            971   158/274  40-49            40:55.4     44:39.2     13:12/M
   1156    Mandira Huber                                           828    53/67   11-13            40:55.9     42:03.3     13:12/M
   1157    Jim Smith                                              1720    57/79   50-59            40:56.6     42:18.4     13:12/M
   1158    Bryan Trigger                                          1843    84/107  30-39            40:56.8     45:14.5     13:12/M
   1159    Coleen Reiff                                           1529    77/202  50-59            40:56.8     42:59.0     13:12/M
   1160    Maeghan Trigger                                        1844   160/247  30-39            40:57.6     45:14.7     13:13/M
   1161    Nicole Thomas                                          1816   161/247  30-39            40:58.4     46:08.0     13:13/M
   1162    Keaton Hedrick                                          760    58/75    8-10            40:58.8     43:24.5     13:13/M
   1163    Michael Trigger                                        1845    85/107  30-39            40:59.4     45:14.8     13:13/M
   1164    Anton Hedrick                                           757   141/171  40-49            40:59.5     43:25.0     13:13/M
   1165    Lee Ann Pazulski                                       1429    78/202  50-59            41:00.9     43:01.5     13:14/M
   1166    Elisha Kiboino                                          954    59/75    8-10            41:06.7     42:33.5     13:15/M
   1167    Theresa Wojdyla                                        1983    79/202  50-59            41:07.0     43:03.7     13:16/M
   1168    Molly Dearstine                                         401    58/79   50-59            41:07.2     44:23.9     13:16/M
   1169    Joelle Miller                                          1238   159/274  40-49            41:10.3     42:58.4     13:17/M
   1170    Ryan Schaaf                                            1646    86/107  30-39            41:13.2     49:09.7     13:18/M
   1171    Connor Schaaf                                          1644    60/75    8-10            41:13.5     49:09.7     13:18/M
   1172    Deborah Caldwell                                        248   160/274  40-49            41:15.4     45:10.3     13:18/M
   1173    Christine Schwind                                      1665   161/274  40-49            41:16.9     44:13.5     13:19/M
   1174    Susan Riley                                            1549    80/202  50-59            41:17.1     44:13.5     13:19/M
   1175    Luis Novelo                                            1345   142/171  40-49            41:18.9     42:32.9     13:19/M
   1176    Jill Eisenberg                                          500   162/274  40-49            41:24.7     43:09.6     13:21/M
   1177    Olivia Davis                                            394    54/67   11-13            41:26.2     42:01.0     13:22/M
   1178    Megan Davis                                             393   162/247  30-39            41:26.7     42:00.6     13:22/M
   1179    Deborah Clark                                           299    81/202  50-59            41:26.7     42:52.3     13:22/M
   1180    Tamera Sandborn                                        1620    82/202  50-59            41:28.0     44:05.1     13:23/M
   1181    Juliann Hale                                            701   163/274  40-49            41:29.7     46:44.1     13:23/M
   1182    Eshna Ghosh                                             626    46/55   14-19            41:30.1     45:07.5     13:23/M
   1183    Anna Louise Kallas                                      902    83/202  50-59            41:30.3     43:15.2     13:23/M
   1184    Ayush Ghosh                                             625    61/75    8-10            41:30.7     45:07.8     13:23/M
   1185    Iris Nagiecka                                          1300    55/67   11-13            41:34.0     45:42.4     13:25/M
   1186    Maura Watson                                           1926    84/202  50-59            41:34.1     43:00.8     13:25/M
   1187    Michael Herschbach                                      776    79/96   11-13            41:34.4     43:10.7     13:25/M
   1188    Deon Chapman                                           2135   143/171  40-49            41:35.2     44:26.9     13:25/M
   1189    Maria Pisca                                            1453   163/247  30-39            41:36.0     47:00.2     13:25/M
   1190    Dustin Pisca                                           1452    87/107  30-39            41:36.1     47:00.3     13:25/M
   1191    Rajan Rai                                              1500    88/107  30-39            41:38.7     45:22.2     13:26/M
   1192    Samantha Mathis                                        1161    69/93   20-29            41:39.1     44:14.9     13:26/M
   1193    KAREN LOEHR                                            1083   164/274  40-49            41:42.6     44:41.0     13:27/M
   1194    Jenna Loehr                                            1082    45/70    8-10            41:42.9     44:41.1     13:27/M
   1195    Rhonda Best                                             148     8/39   60-69            41:46.8     47:53.8     13:28/M
   1196    ASLI MUTAF                                             1294   164/247  30-39            41:50.3     44:06.0     13:30/M
   1197    Shayne Weyker                                          1939   144/171  40-49            41:52.1     46:14.8     13:30/M
   1198    Tracey Ryan                                            1607    85/202  50-59            41:53.7     47:53.8     13:31/M
   1199    Erik Boeira                                             166    80/96   11-13            41:55.0     48:50.1     13:31/M
   1200    Jeffrey mcArthur                                       1178    62/75    8-10            42:00.2     43:12.3     13:33/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    Claudia Morales                                        1272    86/202  50-59            42:01.7     44:42.1     13:33/M
   1202    HELENE KASSIANOFF                                       918    87/202  50-59            42:02.3     44:42.1     13:34/M
   1203    Ashish Gandhe                                           605    89/107  30-39            42:02.4     42:37.4     13:34/M
   1204    Crystal Vereen                                         1885   165/274  40-49            42:05.0     43:52.9     13:35/M
   1205    Farnaz Ghane                                            623   166/274  40-49            42:07.4     43:38.2     13:35/M
   1206    Yulissa Trejo                                          2085    47/55   14-19            42:12.5     46:47.0     13:37/M
   1207    Katherine McNamara                                     1206   165/247  30-39            42:13.7     46:47.2     13:37/M
   1208    Karishma Syed                                          1787   166/247  30-39            42:15.2     43:21.7     13:38/M
   1209    Pradeep Kumar                                           998   145/171  40-49            42:15.2     43:18.2     13:38/M
   1210    Kareem Syed                                            1786   146/171  40-49            42:15.3     43:21.6     13:38/M
   1211    Melissa Proctor                                        2149   167/247  30-39            42:19.8     44:25.5     13:39/M
   1212    Andrea Morris                                          1277    88/202  50-59            42:22.7     45:43.1     13:40/M
   1213    Debbie Newman                                          1324    89/202  50-59            42:24.7     45:29.9     13:41/M
   1214    Michelle Firebaugh                                     2074   167/274  40-49            42:25.1     45:29.8     13:41/M
   1215    Crystal Swann                                          1784    90/202  50-59            42:25.1     45:51.3     13:41/M
   1216    Kourtney Proctor                                       1484   168/247  30-39            42:26.4     44:31.4     13:41/M
   1217    Chase Taylor                                           1803    20/32    1- 7            42:26.9     43:26.1     13:41/M
   1218    Randy Taylor                                           1806    15/22   60-69            42:27.3     43:26.7     13:42/M
   1219    Bonnie Lynn Taylor                                     1801     9/39   60-69            42:28.2     43:26.1     13:42/M
   1220    Ava Gillette                                            637    56/67   11-13            42:29.5     44:28.0     13:42/M
   1221    Kaylyn Simms                                           1707    57/67   11-13            42:29.9     44:28.0     13:42/M
   1222    Madalyn Incavido                                        840    46/70    8-10            42:32.6     45:26.7     13:43/M
   1223    Kathy Patrick                                          1424    91/202  50-59            42:33.9     45:11.1     13:44/M
   1224    Jim Van Horn                                           1869   147/171  40-49            42:34.0     47:04.9     13:44/M
   1225    Christy Conklin                                         332   168/274  40-49            42:34.4     45:36.3     13:44/M
   1226    Sonia Hurd                                              835   169/247  30-39            42:34.4     45:36.2     13:44/M
   1227    Lindsay Filz                                            546   170/247  30-39            42:35.3     45:26.7     13:44/M
   1228    Sadie Van Horn                                         1870    47/70    8-10            42:35.3     47:04.5     13:44/M
   1229    Micki Isaacs                                            845    92/202  50-59            42:36.9     45:11.3     13:45/M
   1230    Susan Hannon                                            721    93/202  50-59            42:37.8     45:24.2     13:45/M
   1231    Shelby Lynch                                           1106    13/26    1- 7            42:38.6     47:09.6     13:45/M
   1232    Michelle Lynch                                         1105   171/247  30-39            42:38.6     47:09.8     13:45/M
   1233    Gerrard Lioi                                           2086    59/79   50-59            42:39.1     49:49.1     13:45/M
   1234    Mary Scire                                             1666    10/39   60-69            42:39.6     45:24.6     13:45/M
   1235    Linda Wilson                                           1964    94/202  50-59            42:39.9     47:04.3     13:45/M
   1236    Laura Lebe                                             1031    11/39   60-69            42:42.8     47:33.3     13:46/M
   1237    Brein Bashore                                           112   172/247  30-39            42:44.6     46:24.2     13:47/M
   1238    Shana Bynon                                             245   169/274  40-49            42:45.7     43:01.8     13:47/M
   1239    Phil Cohen                                              320    90/107  30-39            42:46.0     46:24.1     13:48/M
   1240    Thomas Noyes                                           1348    60/79   50-59            42:48.9     49:06.3     13:48/M
   1241    Mary Folsom                                             562    95/202  50-59            42:50.9     44:02.8     13:49/M
   1242    Jessica Petrlik                                        1437   173/247  30-39            42:51.8     49:36.3     13:49/M
   1243    Ella Petrlik                                           1436    14/26    1- 7            42:51.9     49:37.1     13:49/M
   1244    Erin Winston                                           1967   174/247  30-39            42:53.0     44:02.5     13:50/M
   1245    sadia kazi                                              927   170/274  40-49            42:53.4     42:53.4     13:50/M
   1246    Jennifer Incavido                                       839   175/247  30-39            42:53.7     45:48.7     13:50/M
   1247    Marjeta Cedilnik                                        276    96/202  50-59            42:54.5     43:00.3     13:50/M
   1248    Malavya Adiyodi                                          14    15/26    1- 7            42:58.3     44:01.1     13:52/M
   1249    Rachel Skinner                                         1711    70/93   20-29            42:59.4     49:48.1     13:52/M
   1250    Lauren Quinn                                           2167    44/50   20-29            43:01.3     49:48.5     13:53/M
   1251    Megan Kelly                                            2168    71/93   20-29            43:01.5     49:49.2     13:53/M
   1252    Debra Schwartz                                         1661    97/202  50-59            43:02.3     49:53.3     13:53/M
   1253    Sourimitra medepalli                                   1212    81/96   11-13            43:11.4     43:21.8     13:56/M
   1254    claire kim                                              958    48/55   14-19            43:13.0     44:21.0     13:56/M
   1255    Anureet Bajwa                                            81    58/67   11-13            43:13.2     44:21.5     13:56/M
   1256    Deanne Reese                                           1525    98/202  50-59            43:13.2     44:24.4     13:56/M
   1257    Michelle Mann                                          1133    99/202  50-59            43:22.8     46:55.9     13:59/M
   1258    Emma Li                                                1052    48/70    8-10            43:24.1     46:50.6     14:00/M
   1259    Shannon Biggs                                           155   176/247  30-39            43:24.8     49:36.0     14:00/M
   1260    Dottie Rosenberry                                      1584   100/202  50-59            43:25.7     46:30.7     14:00/M
   1261    Feng Li                                                1053   148/171  40-49            43:26.8     46:51.3     14:01/M
   1262    Alisa Joseph                                            887   177/247  30-39            43:27.5     47:49.6     14:01/M
   1263    Mya Joseph                                              890    16/26    1- 7            43:27.7     47:49.8     14:01/M
   1264    George Morgan                                          1276    16/22   60-69            43:28.5     47:59.2     14:01/M
   1265    Aggie Wojdon                                           1979   171/274  40-49            43:30.4     45:11.6     14:02/M
   1266    Julia Caldwell                                          249    59/67   11-13            43:30.6     45:10.3     14:02/M
   1267    Patrick Wojdon                                         1982    21/32    1- 7            43:30.7     45:12.0     14:02/M
   1268    Michael Caldwell                                        250   149/171  40-49            43:30.7     45:10.7     14:02/M
   1269    Lisa Spear                                             2169   101/202  50-59            43:36.5     50:58.2     14:04/M
   1270    Sophia Majid                                           1126    60/67   11-13            43:37.5     44:03.5     14:04/M
   1271    Benjamin Krakower                                       989    63/75    8-10            43:37.8     48:15.1     14:04/M
   1272    Jordan Roman                                           2042    45/50   20-29            43:38.3     46:07.2     14:05/M
   1273    Benjamin Kim                                            957    82/96   11-13            43:38.5     48:14.7     14:05/M
   1274    Kiernan Harden                                          728    83/96   11-13            43:38.9     47:28.7     14:05/M
   1275    Jeff Harden                                             727   150/171  40-49            43:39.1     47:28.3     14:05/M
   1276    LeAnne Dagnall                                          367   172/274  40-49            43:39.4     46:36.1     14:05/M
   1277    Teresita Baguio                                          74   173/274  40-49            43:39.5     46:10.6     14:05/M
   1278    Eli Krakower                                            991    22/32    1- 7            43:39.5     48:16.5     14:05/M
   1279    Abigail Engle                                           516    49/70    8-10            43:39.9     46:10.3     14:05/M
   1280    Christina Bell                                          131    61/79   50-59            43:40.2     50:32.2     14:05/M
   1281    MJ Engle                                                518   174/274  40-49            43:40.9     46:11.1     14:05/M
   1282    Aske Thyregod                                          1826    23/32    1- 7            43:44.6     44:11.2     14:06/M
   1283    Lakshmi Bhagavatula                                     151   175/274  40-49            43:45.7     47:07.7     14:07/M
   1284    Donna Hitesman                                          789   176/274  40-49            43:48.9     50:49.7     14:08/M
   1285    Sam Nemirovsky                                         1316    64/75    8-10            43:49.1     49:05.6     14:08/M
   1286    Vanessa Hooks                                           810   102/202  50-59            43:49.2     49:49.1     14:08/M
   1287    Kelsie Hitesman                                         790    72/93   20-29            43:49.8     50:48.9     14:08/M
   1288    Emily Martz                                            1152    73/93   20-29            43:49.8     50:49.1     14:08/M
   1289    Ann Rogers                                             1568   103/202  50-59            43:50.3     47:56.9     14:08/M
   1290    Claudia Ramirez                                        1507   178/247  30-39            43:51.2     50:32.6     14:09/M
   1291    Inna Kotyleva-Roberts                                   986   104/202  50-59            43:53.3     44:59.0     14:09/M
   1292    Soojung Kim                                             962   177/274  40-49            43:54.5     48:30.9     14:10/M
   1293    Sharon Cohen                                            321   178/274  40-49            43:56.6     45:34.1     14:10/M
   1294    isabel crisp                                            350   105/202  50-59            43:58.5     44:15.9     14:11/M
   1295    Jimmy DiPietro                                          436    91/107  30-39            44:00.0     51:38.7     14:12/M
   1296    Alexie Baguio                                            73    50/70    8-10            44:04.0     46:33.4     14:13/M
   1297    Nolan Deshields-Dyce                                    422    84/96   11-13            44:04.1     44:19.8     14:13/M
   1298    Terri Little                                           1068   179/274  40-49            44:04.5     44:37.4     14:13/M
   1299    Linda Rockinson                                        1567   106/202  50-59            44:05.1     44:38.3     14:13/M
   1300    Jasmine Wilson                                         1963    61/67   11-13            44:06.1     46:15.1     14:14/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    Olivia Hammond                                          717    62/67   11-13            44:06.6     46:15.1     14:14/M
   1302    Postell Carter                                          263   151/171  40-49            44:09.1     49:25.2     14:15/M
   1303    Mark Dyce                                               484   152/171  40-49            44:13.9     44:28.9     14:16/M
   1304    SANDY KEATON                                            931   107/202  50-59            44:14.4     45:35.0     14:16/M
   1305    Sandy Wen                                              1933   180/274  40-49            44:15.7     50:34.6     14:16/M
   1306    Paul Linkins                                           2177    92/107  30-39            44:18.0     48:51.5     14:17/M
   1307    Michael Hale                                            703   153/171  40-49            44:18.8     49:34.2     14:17/M
   1308    Marisela Hale                                           702    51/70    8-10            44:19.2     49:34.6     14:18/M
   1309    Sarah Linkins                                          2178   179/247  30-39            44:19.7     48:51.8     14:18/M
   1310    MaryBeth Culver                                         358   181/274  40-49            44:26.5     45:39.8     14:20/M
   1311    Mark Viojan Jr.                                        1898    85/96   11-13            44:27.0     48:52.5     14:20/M
   1312    Arman Sheets                                           1680    65/75    8-10            44:27.4     46:18.8     14:20/M
   1313    Daniyar Sheets                                         1681    32/35   14-19            44:27.6     46:18.8     14:20/M
   1314    Payton Victorian                                       1890    86/96   11-13            44:32.4     50:02.6     14:22/M
   1315    Angie Szalecki                                         1790   180/247  30-39            44:33.6     48:05.1     14:22/M
   1316    Patti Blackburn                                         157   108/202  50-59            44:33.7     47:13.3     14:22/M
   1317    Stacey Banks                                             97   181/247  30-39            44:34.8     45:32.0     14:23/M
   1318    Bill Wilson                                            1961    62/79   50-59            44:39.3     48:58.4     14:24/M
   1319    Wendy Avery                                              57   182/274  40-49            44:39.4     49:20.7     14:24/M
   1320    Katie Avery                                              56    52/70    8-10            44:39.8     49:20.8     14:24/M
   1321    Thangeswari Kathiresan                                  922   182/247  30-39            44:44.3     47:22.3     14:26/M
   1322    Michael Groves                                          684   154/171  40-49            44:44.7     46:06.3     14:26/M
   1323    Varun Samy                                             1618    87/96   11-13            44:48.5     46:22.1     14:27/M
   1324    James Sanders                                          1621    17/22   60-69            44:50.7     46:56.8     14:28/M
   1325    Naomi Johnson                                           879   183/247  30-39            44:51.5     48:10.2     14:28/M
   1326    John Roberts                                           1561    24/32    1- 7            44:53.2     46:47.5     14:29/M
   1327    Kelly Kominsky                                          981   183/274  40-49            44:54.2     49:04.8     14:29/M
   1328    Reece Kominsky                                          983    66/75    8-10            44:54.5     49:04.7     14:29/M
   1329    Ashley Riley                                           2060   184/247  30-39            44:55.4     49:16.3     14:29/M
   1330    Tejas Doshi                                             458   155/171  40-49            44:56.0     48:07.3     14:30/M
   1331    regina coleman                                          326   184/274  40-49            44:56.8     52:18.2     14:30/M
   1332    Sangita Doshi                                           457   185/274  40-49            44:57.3     48:10.0     14:30/M
   1333    Maria Britton                                           201   186/274  40-49            44:58.6     52:18.4     14:30/M
   1334    Heidi Shorter                                          1703   187/274  40-49            44:59.2     51:00.9     14:31/M
   1335    Maria Ferraro                                           538   109/202  50-59            45:00.9     51:19.3     14:31/M
   1336    Jane Viojan                                            1897   188/274  40-49            45:01.9     49:27.4     14:31/M
   1337    Mindy Barnowski                                         104   185/247  30-39            45:03.7     47:22.8     14:32/M
   1338    Lily Barnowski                                          103    17/26    1- 7            45:04.8     47:22.9     14:32/M
   1339    Nuriman Sheets                                         1683   186/247  30-39            45:06.8     46:56.6     14:33/M
   1340    Prasad Matti Rao                                       1166    93/107  30-39            45:18.8     49:01.5     14:37/M
   1341    Sergey Nemirovsky                                      1317    94/107  30-39            45:20.4     51:57.0     14:37/M
   1342    Pamela Steinhice                                       1757   189/274  40-49            45:21.9     52:24.6     14:38/M
   1343    Makeba Mattocks                                        1168   190/274  40-49            45:22.6     50:54.1     14:38/M
   1344    Nina Bryan                                              226   110/202  50-59            45:22.6     46:39.6     14:38/M
   1345    Bert Roberts IV                                        1564    67/75    8-10            45:24.7     47:19.3     14:39/M
   1346    LEIGH Roberts                                          1563   191/274  40-49            45:25.6     47:20.2     14:39/M
   1347    Trinity Victorian                                      1891    53/70    8-10            45:26.0     50:58.8     14:39/M
   1348    Brandon De Souza Pinto                                  399    88/96   11-13            45:27.1     46:10.3     14:40/M
   1349    Amelia Beanland                                         124    54/70    8-10            45:27.9     51:01.6     14:40/M
   1350    Ana Beteta                                              149   187/247  30-39            45:29.5     46:12.7     14:40/M
   1351    Bill Hamilton                                           710    95/107  30-39            45:30.0     52:38.9     14:41/M
   1352    Brian Beanland                                          125    96/107  30-39            45:30.2     51:03.7     14:41/M
   1353    Maisha Strong                                          2174   188/247  30-39            45:31.9     51:15.0     14:41/M
   1354    Lisa Booth                                              170   111/202  50-59            45:32.4     51:34.4     14:41/M
   1355    KELLIE LEGO                                            1041   189/247  30-39            45:33.0     52:52.3     14:42/M
   1356    Susan Castelbaum                                        268   112/202  50-59            45:33.3     51:34.4     14:42/M
   1357    Kunal Roy                                              1594    33/35   14-19            45:35.5     49:17.1     14:42/M
   1358    Lysanders Vereen                                       1886   156/171  40-49            45:40.1     47:27.5     14:44/M
   1359    Pamela Fields                                           540   113/202  50-59            45:42.2     50:44.7     14:45/M
   1360    John Nagiecki                                          1301    63/79   50-59            45:42.5     45:42.5     14:45/M
   1361    Ahana Roy                                              1592   192/274  40-49            45:42.8     49:38.0     14:45/M
   1362    Jenny Whitebloom                                       1948   193/274  40-49            45:47.5     49:59.3     14:46/M
   1363    Tamara Belgrave                                         130   190/247  30-39            45:50.6     52:54.7     14:47/M
   1364    Sonia Portillo                                         1471   191/247  30-39            45:51.9     52:32.8     14:47/M
   1365    Keisha Bagley                                            71   192/247  30-39            45:53.7     52:55.0     14:48/M
   1366    Olivia House                                            818   194/274  40-49            45:54.6     49:59.6     14:48/M
   1367    Elliesa Abrishamchian                                    10    55/70    8-10            45:55.0     47:26.1     14:49/M
   1368    Rachel Zhaz                                            2182     5/7     0- 0            45:56.2     46:26.3     14:49/M
   1369    Elisa Jimenez                                          2051   193/247  30-39            45:58.1     46:04.3     14:50/M
   1370    Susen Parish                                           2050   195/274  40-49            45:58.4     46:04.2     14:50/M
   1371    Reza Abrishamchian                                       11   157/171  40-49            45:59.3     47:28.8     14:50/M
   1372    Quentin Harden                                          729    68/75    8-10            46:03.1     49:52.9     14:51/M
   1373    Kamal Sheets                                           1682    89/96   11-13            46:04.0     47:54.7     14:52/M
   1374    Karin Gagnon                                            598   114/202  50-59            46:06.2     52:12.0     14:52/M
   1375    Lori Speelman                                          1736   115/202  50-59            46:07.0     52:11.4     14:53/M
   1376    Jack Haskell                                            744     2/2    70-99            46:13.9     50:35.4     14:55/M
   1377    Sumitha Samy                                           1617   196/274  40-49            46:17.3     47:52.1     14:56/M
   1378    Lamia Ayaz                                               60    56/70    8-10            46:17.6     47:05.6     14:56/M
   1379    Tammy Lloyd                                            1079   116/202  50-59            46:21.3     49:30.0     14:57/M
   1380    Mason Hitesman                                          791    69/75    8-10            46:21.6     53:25.5     14:57/M
   1381    RICHARD TENIA II                                       1808    70/75    8-10            46:25.7     48:08.5     14:58/M
   1382    Regina Hobbs                                            795   197/274  40-49            46:26.5     49:34.1     14:59/M
   1383    Brittany Johnson                                        876    74/93   20-29            46:32.5     51:35.9     15:01/M
   1384    Michael Hitesman                                        792   158/171  40-49            46:34.2     53:38.4     15:01/M
   1385    Ava Xu                                                 2001    57/70    8-10            46:39.6     50:03.3     15:03/M
   1386    Jason Hln                                              2183    25/32    1- 7            46:41.1     47:12.5     15:04/M
   1387    Erica Qin                                              1491    58/70    8-10            46:43.8     50:09.0     15:04/M
   1388    Chelsea Sun                                            1779    18/26    1- 7            46:44.2     50:09.2     15:05/M
   1389    HAIBIN SUN                                             1780    97/107  30-39            46:44.3     50:09.9     15:05/M
   1390    Penny Zimring                                          2034   117/202  50-59            46:44.6     48:40.6     15:05/M
   1391    Vanessa Foreman                                         565   118/202  50-59            46:49.1     50:50.5     15:06/M
   1392    Linda Scrivener                                        1671   119/202  50-59            46:51.6     50:23.7     15:07/M
   1393    Sara Dore                                               452    49/55   14-19            46:55.9     48:40.5     15:08/M
   1394    Leslie Tharp                                           1809    12/39   60-69            46:57.7     47:07.8     15:09/M
   1395    SCHEHERAZADE ABDUL-LATIF                                  1   194/247  30-39            47:00.7     48:43.2     15:10/M
   1396    Ana Behrens                                             129   120/202  50-59            47:03.7     50:07.3     15:11/M
   1397    Lasyakaumudi medepalli                                 1211    59/70    8-10            47:06.9     47:24.5     15:12/M
   1398    Jasmine Whitcomb                                       1946    75/93   20-29            47:14.9     52:50.3     15:14/M
   1399    Charmion Victorian                                     1889   198/274  40-49            47:20.2     52:50.9     15:16/M
   1400    Ciaran Brighton                                         199    71/75    8-10            47:22.7     52:22.5     15:17/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    Lauren McCray                                          1195   195/247  30-39            47:28.2     52:30.0     15:19/M
   1402    praveena gadam                                          597   199/274  40-49            47:29.2     52:29.3     15:19/M
   1403    Ben Schirmer                                           1651    90/96   11-13            47:32.1     53:50.3     15:20/M
   1404    Elizabeth Ringenberg                                   1550   196/247  30-39            47:34.9     49:23.0     15:21/M
   1405    Randi Trzesinski                                       1848   197/247  30-39            47:35.3     50:16.6     15:21/M
   1406    Susan Lavin                                            1024   121/202  50-59            47:36.2     52:07.9     15:21/M
   1407    Ann Vannurden                                          1877   122/202  50-59            47:40.3     52:12.1     15:23/M
   1408    Laurie Watts                                           1928   123/202  50-59            47:46.8     51:43.8     15:25/M
   1409    Natasha Mahasa                                         1117   200/274  40-49            47:47.1     51:44.1     15:25/M
   1410    Kyla Mahasa                                            1116    60/70    8-10            47:47.8     51:44.0     15:25/M
   1411    THARA NAIR                                             1302   198/247  30-39            47:48.6     50:41.5     15:25/M
   1412    kojo Linder                                            1058   159/171  40-49            47:49.0     52:38.1     15:25/M
   1413    lauryn LINDER                                          1059    19/26    1- 7            47:49.5     52:38.5     15:25/M
   1414    Melissa Azzarello                                        64   199/247  30-39            47:49.8     55:05.1     15:25/M
   1415    Alyson Tommins                                         1838   124/202  50-59            47:56.0     48:41.2     15:28/M
   1416    Cheryl Amaro                                             37   125/202  50-59            47:57.0     53:09.8     15:28/M
   1417    Michaela Cohee                                          317    50/55   14-19            47:57.1     49:58.8     15:28/M
   1418    Ruth Gibson                                             636   200/247  30-39            48:01.2     53:16.1     15:29/M
   1419    Katherine T. Carter                                     261   126/202  50-59            48:03.3     52:08.7     15:30/M
   1420    Elana Lorenzen                                         1089   201/247  30-39            48:03.4     53:10.4     15:30/M
   1421    Pamela Vereb                                           1884    13/39   60-69            48:03.7     53:11.3     15:30/M
   1422    ROBYN MAYO                                             1173   127/202  50-59            48:05.5     48:29.6     15:31/M
   1423    Catherine McNamara                                     1205   201/274  40-49            48:07.7     49:15.9     15:31/M
   1424    Michele Brett-Gilmore                                   197   202/274  40-49            48:17.3     53:30.0     15:35/M
   1425    Leslie Schnebly                                        1654   202/247  30-39            48:18.8     53:30.4     15:35/M
   1426    Isabelle Dresner                                        465    61/70    8-10            48:21.7     52:23.8     15:36/M
   1427    Zakiya Williams                                        1959   203/247  30-39            48:22.2     49:57.8     15:36/M
   1428    Amelia Dresner                                          462    20/26    1- 7            48:23.7     52:26.2     15:36/M
   1429    Brian Dresner                                           463    98/107  30-39            48:23.7     52:25.9     15:36/M
   1430    Lee Pfeifer                                            1439   128/202  50-59            48:24.2     52:49.6     15:37/M
   1431    Lina Wozniak                                           1996   129/202  50-59            48:24.9     50:11.3     15:37/M
   1432    Miguel DaCruz                                           366    64/79   50-59            48:25.0     52:35.5     15:37/M
   1433    Gisele Sublette-DaCruz                                 1773    14/39   60-69            48:25.0     52:35.7     15:37/M
   1434    Nola Joseph                                             891    21/26    1- 7            48:27.7     52:50.3     15:38/M
   1435    Debbie Benesch                                          137   130/202  50-59            48:28.1     52:41.6     15:38/M
   1436    Benjamin Joseph                                         888   204/247  30-39            48:29.1     52:50.2     15:38/M
   1437    Dagna Constenla                                         337   203/274  40-49            48:29.4     51:54.6     15:38/M
   1438    Pamela Kidwell                                          956     6/7     0- 0            48:35.9     54:48.5     15:40/M
   1439    Heather Furno                                           596   205/247  30-39            48:35.9     54:48.2     15:40/M
   1440    Cari Zhai                                              2027   131/202  50-59            48:37.2     50:39.1     15:41/M
   1441    Amy Snyder                                             1726   204/274  40-49            48:37.6     54:07.4     15:41/M
   1442    nathaniel woodley                                      1992    91/96   11-13            48:38.5     49:51.6     15:41/M
   1443    William Stolis                                         1766    65/79   50-59            48:38.6     54:08.1     15:41/M
   1444    JADA WOODLEY                                           1990    51/55   14-19            48:39.9     49:51.6     15:42/M
   1445    Melissa Oudemans                                       1390   205/274  40-49            48:39.9     51:57.8     15:42/M
   1446    Cindy Dillon                                            430   206/274  40-49            48:45.4     54:46.8     15:44/M
   1447    Nan Regotti                                            2081    15/39   60-69            48:48.6     55:02.8     15:45/M
   1448    Carol Cavanaugh                                         274   132/202  50-59            48:49.6     55:02.6     15:45/M
   1449    Cheryl Coleman                                          325   207/274  40-49            48:49.9     49:35.4     15:45/M
   1450    German Agustin                                           17    99/107  30-39            48:51.6     50:31.3     15:45/M
   1451    Nirmala Manipandian                                    1132   208/274  40-49            48:54.1     55:00.7     15:46/M
   1452    Ramaraj Kalaiselvi                                      901   209/274  40-49            48:54.5     55:00.2     15:46/M
   1453    Carrie Reed                                            1522   210/274  40-49            48:58.3     55:49.1     15:48/M
   1454    Melinda Byrns                                           246   206/247  30-39            49:03.7     50:42.2     15:49/M
   1455    Lauri Hornicek                                          813   133/202  50-59            49:06.1     53:36.7     15:50/M
   1456    leila LINDER                                           1060    22/26    1- 7            49:13.8     54:04.3     15:53/M
   1457    Cathy Hartman                                           739    16/39   60-69            49:15.8     50:04.8     15:53/M
   1458    nikeea LINDER                                          1061   211/274  40-49            49:16.4     54:04.2     15:54/M
   1459    Amy Brooks                                              206   207/247  30-39            49:17.5     49:17.5     15:54/M
   1460    Renee Holdefer                                          802   134/202  50-59            49:17.8     50:04.8     15:54/M
   1461    Barbara Brown                                           211   135/202  50-59            49:18.0     50:04.2     15:54/M
   1462    Rik Chaudhuri                                           283    26/32    1- 7            49:19.1     52:11.7     15:55/M
   1463    Radha Roy                                              1597   212/274  40-49            49:19.3     52:12.3     15:55/M
   1464    Ronald Klingner                                         972    18/22   60-69            49:22.2     49:22.2     15:55/M
   1465    Daniel Peabody                                         1430   100/107  30-39            49:22.9     49:22.9     15:55/M
   1466    Saravanan Sanmugavel                                   1626   101/107  30-39            49:25.7     53:38.2     15:56/M
   1467    catherine chapman                                       280   136/202  50-59            49:26.3     49:26.3     15:57/M
   1468    Patience Peabody                                       1431   208/247  30-39            49:26.3     49:26.3     15:57/M
   1469    Parvathykunjamm Praveen                                1482   209/247  30-39            49:31.6     52:25.1     15:58/M
   1470    Kristi Gibson                                           635   210/247  30-39            49:35.6     56:41.5     16:00/M
   1471    Sharmista Chatterjee                                    282   213/274  40-49            49:35.7     53:32.7     16:00/M
   1472    Amita Roy                                              1593   137/202  50-59            49:40.2     53:37.2     16:01/M
   1473    Mary Eklund                                             502   138/202  50-59            49:45.9     54:56.9     16:03/M
   1474    Margie Brown                                            215   139/202  50-59            49:46.6     54:56.6     16:03/M
   1475    Mary Powers                                            1476   140/202  50-59            49:46.8     54:56.8     16:03/M
   1476    Deirdre Lindsey                                        1064   141/202  50-59            49:48.0     55:11.2     16:04/M
   1477    Beth DeFrances                                          410   214/274  40-49            49:48.1     55:11.4     16:04/M
   1478    Terence Thomas                                         1817   160/171  40-49            49:49.5     51:46.2     16:04/M
   1479    Ashley Wagner                                          1907    62/70    8-10            49:53.1     54:59.2     16:05/M
   1480    Karen Wagner                                           1911   142/202  50-59            49:54.8     55:00.1     16:06/M
   1481    Lauren Cohee                                            315    76/93   20-29            49:55.1     52:03.2     16:06/M
   1482    Bharathi Kambhampati                                    905   211/247  30-39            49:59.0     52:48.6     16:07/M
   1483    Michael Cohee                                           316    66/79   50-59            49:59.7     52:03.9     16:07/M
   1484    Taylor Steinberg                                       1756    46/50   20-29            50:00.1     52:08.2     16:08/M
   1485    Beth Barkley                                             99   143/202  50-59            50:01.2     52:02.7     16:08/M
   1486    JoAnn Cohee                                             314   215/274  40-49            50:01.6     52:03.3     16:08/M
   1487    Swati Ghosh                                             627   216/274  40-49            50:02.6     53:57.9     16:08/M
   1488    Weizheng Xu                                            2002    67/79   50-59            50:06.6     50:24.2     16:10/M
   1489    Linet Kandie                                            911   217/274  40-49            50:11.3     50:58.1     16:11/M
   1490    Beth Eckert                                             493   161/171  40-49            50:12.5     54:47.4     16:12/M
   1491    Paul Eckert                                             494    68/79   50-59            50:12.7     54:47.7     16:12/M
   1492    Lyndsey Alvarez                                          33    77/93   20-29            50:14.0     57:21.1     16:12/M
   1493    Krista Wheatley-Heckman                                1943    17/39   60-69            50:14.5     52:09.5     16:12/M
   1494    Ruth Huang                                              825   218/274  40-49            50:15.8     52:10.6     16:13/M
   1495    Sherry Brengle                                          193   144/202  50-59            50:15.8     55:48.4     16:13/M
   1496    Sasha Knight                                            975   212/247  30-39            50:16.3     52:11.1     16:13/M
   1497    Allison Meske                                          1220   145/202  50-59            50:17.5     52:09.8     16:13/M
   1498    Victoria Hayes                                          749    63/67   11-13            50:18.2     57:18.7     16:14/M
   1499    Kelli Pope                                             2113   146/202  50-59            50:18.3     56:00.1     16:14/M
   1500    Pennie Kerr                                             942   219/274  40-49            50:18.7     57:18.6     16:14/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    Cheryl Akers                                             21   147/202  50-59            50:19.0     56:00.2     16:14/M
   1502    Kelly Hamilton                                          711   213/247  30-39            50:20.1     57:29.2     16:14/M
   1503    Theresa Hamilton                                        713    23/26    1- 7            50:21.5     57:29.3     16:15/M
   1504    Nora Lambert                                           1009   148/202  50-59            50:22.9     55:45.5     16:15/M
   1505    Mitch Kallemyn                                          904   102/107  30-39            50:24.7     57:36.6     16:15/M
   1506    Krissy Kallemyn                                         903   214/247  30-39            50:24.9     57:36.7     16:15/M
   1507    Barbara Moseman                                        1280   149/202  50-59            50:32.0     52:09.8     16:18/M
   1508    Kendra Johnson                                          877   215/247  30-39            50:32.0     56:17.8     16:18/M
   1509    Pamela Hovis                                            821   220/274  40-49            50:32.5     56:39.7     16:18/M
   1510    George Hovis                                            820    69/79   50-59            50:32.9     56:39.8     16:18/M
   1511    Jane Corriere                                           342   221/274  40-49            50:33.3     52:09.2     16:18/M
   1512    peggy white                                            1947    18/39   60-69            50:34.4     52:10.1     16:19/M
   1513    Genevieve Rosenhyslop                                  2094    63/70    8-10            50:36.6     53:07.3     16:19/M
   1514    Ani Hyslor                                             2093   150/202  50-59            50:36.7     53:07.1     16:19/M
   1515    Joanna Gibb                                             632    78/93   20-29            50:37.6     57:49.2     16:20/M
   1516    Kelly Moe                                              1255   151/202  50-59            50:38.1     54:08.3     16:20/M
   1517    Travis Gibb                                             633    47/50   20-29            50:38.7     57:49.7     16:20/M
   1518    Srikar Bala                                              84    72/75    8-10            50:38.9     51:18.7     16:20/M
   1519    Sue Clausen                                             303   152/202  50-59            50:39.4     53:18.0     16:20/M
   1520    Wendy Singleton                                        1708   222/274  40-49            50:40.0     55:45.7     16:21/M
   1521    Kristin Malone                                         1129   216/247  30-39            50:40.9     52:30.8     16:21/M
   1522    Norda Hodgson-Clopein                                   797   223/274  40-49            50:42.1     52:31.4     16:21/M
   1523    Thomas Monroe                                          1261    70/79   50-59            50:43.0     53:51.2     16:22/M
   1524    Sarah Clausen                                           302    79/93   20-29            50:43.9     53:32.1     16:22/M
   1525    Susan Bildner                                           156   153/202  50-59            50:45.6     54:42.4     16:22/M
   1526    Marie Walker                                           1913   154/202  50-59            50:45.9     53:51.0     16:22/M
   1527    Kavitha Bala                                             83   217/247  30-39            50:46.9     51:26.7     16:23/M
   1528    Callie Sibrian-Alas                                    1705   218/247  30-39            50:48.1     57:06.2     16:23/M
   1529    Jaden Woddard                                          2146   224/274  40-49            50:48.3     52:05.5     16:23/M
   1530    Woodard Jaeln                                          2147    92/96   11-13            50:48.9     52:05.3     16:23/M
   1531    Monica Cortada                                          343    19/39   60-69            50:50.4     54:49.0     16:24/M
   1532    Craig Estrain                                           526    71/79   50-59            50:56.5     57:11.1     16:26/M
   1533    Audrey Estrain                                          525   155/202  50-59            50:56.6     57:11.2     16:26/M
   1534    Shoba Lakshmi                                          1006   225/274  40-49            50:57.4     54:48.9     16:26/M
   1535    Mindy Niland                                           1336    80/93   20-29            51:01.8     51:01.8     16:27/M
   1536    Joslyn Bowling Jones                                    178   226/274  40-49            51:08.7     51:39.9     16:30/M
   1537    Nessy Mathew                                           1157   219/247  30-39            51:09.1     54:03.2     16:30/M
   1538    Katie Collins                                           327   220/247  30-39            51:10.5     58:01.0     16:30/M
   1539    Cara Stern                                             1761   221/247  30-39            51:11.1     58:01.0     16:31/M
   1540    Amanda Lewis                                           1051   222/247  30-39            51:12.5     58:02.0     16:31/M
   1541    Jennifer Dorsey                                         453   223/247  30-39            51:20.5     57:09.9     16:34/M
   1542    Jillian Dorsey                                          454    64/70    8-10            51:20.9     57:09.9     16:34/M
   1543    Jackie Bednarczyk                                       127    81/93   20-29            51:21.5     57:09.5     16:34/M
   1544    Sharon Zelenak                                         2025   156/202  50-59            51:26.8     57:35.1     16:35/M
   1545    Rebecca Crow                                            354    82/93   20-29            51:29.7     54:10.1     16:36/M
   1546    Rahel Goitom                                            647   227/274  40-49            51:31.5     53:04.3     16:37/M
   1547    Kathy Ivey                                              849   157/202  50-59            51:33.9     57:41.7     16:38/M
   1548    Martin Niland                                          1334    72/79   50-59            51:34.5     54:54.1     16:38/M
   1549    Cindy Quinn                                            1496   228/274  40-49            51:34.8     51:47.6     16:38/M
   1550    Cheri Crow                                              353   158/202  50-59            51:35.6     54:10.1     16:38/M
   1551    Andrea Brandt                                           188   159/202  50-59            51:36.4     52:39.3     16:39/M
   1552    Jill Dames                                              373   160/202  50-59            51:39.8     59:20.8     16:40/M
   1553    Keri Ekert                                              501   161/202  50-59            51:39.9     59:20.9     16:40/M
   1554    Jessica Nichols                                        1327   229/274  40-49            51:48.6     53:04.7     16:43/M
   1555    Jeannette Dixon                                         442   162/202  50-59            51:49.0     53:05.2     16:43/M
   1556    Eilene Brocenos                                         202   163/202  50-59            51:51.1     55:01.6     16:44/M
   1557    allison decker                                          404   224/247  30-39            51:51.2     51:51.2     16:44/M
   1558    Katy Nedzel                                            2103    83/93   20-29            51:51.3     55:09.6     16:44/M
   1559    Bettina OliverMcCain                                   1364   230/274  40-49            51:51.6     55:01.6     16:44/M
   1560    Elaine Stengel                                         1758   231/274  40-49            51:59.0     52:40.7     16:46/M
   1561    Kelly Morton                                           1279   232/274  40-49            51:59.3     52:40.8     16:46/M
   1562    Karyn Littlejohn                                       1069   164/202  50-59            51:59.7     55:31.1     16:46/M
   1563    Suzanne McNabb                                         1204    20/39   60-69            52:00.4     58:09.5     16:46/M
   1564    Brenda Hedgren                                          756   233/274  40-49            52:01.7     56:39.8     16:47/M
   1565    Troy Hoffman                                            799   162/171  40-49            52:03.0     56:01.4     16:47/M
   1566    Jillian Davis                                           389    24/26    1- 7            52:03.0     57:20.8     16:47/M
   1567    Rosalba Davis                                           395   225/247  30-39            52:03.1     57:20.7     16:47/M
   1568    Hemlata Tamta                                          1793   226/247  30-39            52:08.6   1:00:03.0     16:49/M
   1569    Kevin Stout                                            1769   103/107  30-39            52:16.0     52:16.0     16:52/M
   1570    Barbara Rose                                           1579   165/202  50-59            52:19.0     57:07.1     16:53/M
   1571    Debbie Barlow                                           100    21/39   60-69            52:19.1     57:07.0     16:53/M
   1572    Terrence Harris                                         735   104/107  30-39            52:19.3     56:43.7     16:53/M
   1573    Riya Rai                                               1501    65/70    8-10            52:19.4   1:00:02.0     16:53/M
   1574    Amishi Pawar                                           1426    66/70    8-10            52:19.5   1:00:02.7     16:53/M
   1575    Juanita Harris                                          734   227/247  30-39            52:19.9     56:43.7     16:53/M
   1576    Carol Fritts                                            590   166/202  50-59            52:25.3     55:54.6     16:55/M
   1577    India Hill                                              784    52/55   14-19            52:26.1     54:12.7     16:55/M
   1578    Erika Crayton                                           347   234/274  40-49            52:26.3     54:12.7     16:55/M
   1579    Sheila Fike                                             542   167/202  50-59            52:35.2     53:44.8     16:58/M
   1580    Laurie Berryman                                         147   235/274  40-49            52:36.2     53:44.5     16:58/M
   1581    Lenore Schiff                                          1647    22/39   60-69            52:38.5     56:38.0     16:59/M
   1582    Joan Ford                                               564    23/39   60-69            52:38.8     56:38.4     16:59/M
   1583    Lauren Hamilton                                         712    67/70    8-10            52:41.0     52:41.0     17:00/M
   1584    Dr. Shadi Ghozati                                       630   236/274  40-49            52:41.3     54:33.1     17:00/M
   1585    Madhavi Anmalsetty                                       42   228/247  30-39            52:42.3     57:14.8     17:00/M
   1586    Tiffany Lamont                                         1014   229/247  30-39            52:48.4   1:00:07.1     17:02/M
   1587    Isabeth Lamont                                         1012    68/70    8-10            52:48.6   1:00:07.2     17:02/M
   1588    Peggy Hughes                                            832    84/93   20-29            52:51.9     55:05.7     17:03/M
   1589    Katie Coffey                                            313    85/93   20-29            52:52.5     55:05.9     17:03/M
   1590    Alex Brooks                                             204    73/75    8-10            52:52.6     53:43.3     17:03/M
   1591    Dorothy Tingen                                         1833   168/202  50-59            52:53.6     58:25.9     17:04/M
   1592    Justin Benedict                                         135   105/107  30-39            52:54.3     57:34.7     17:04/M
   1593    Anjali Kumar                                            997   237/274  40-49            52:55.3   1:00:38.7     17:04/M
   1594    Lori WIsmans                                           1970   169/202  50-59            52:56.1     58:25.5     17:05/M
   1595    Mageshkumar Gopalswamy                                  658   163/171  40-49            52:59.2     56:19.4     17:05/M
   1596    Rahul Pawar                                            1427   164/171  40-49            53:05.1   1:00:59.7     17:07/M
   1597    Theresa Cleveland                                       307   170/202  50-59            53:09.2     57:54.0     17:09/M
   1598    Christina Rosendorf                                    1585   230/247  30-39            53:09.4     56:00.7     17:09/M
   1599    Luke Rosendorf                                         1587    93/96   11-13            53:10.6     56:01.8     17:09/M
   1600    Hailey Rosendorf                                       1586    25/26    1- 7            53:10.8     56:02.0     17:09/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    Peggy Horne                                             812    24/39   60-69            53:16.4     59:42.0     17:11/M
   1602    Kim Clawson                                             304   171/202  50-59            53:17.7     53:17.7     17:11/M
   1603    Cecilia Cruse-Talley                                    355   238/274  40-49            53:17.9     59:42.4     17:11/M
   1604    rajesh Kumar                                            999   165/171  40-49            53:19.2   1:01:16.6     17:12/M
   1605    Rohan Rai                                              1502    94/96   11-13            53:19.5   1:01:16.0     17:12/M
   1606    Kelly Davis                                             391   172/202  50-59            53:20.2     58:45.6     17:12/M
   1607    Joyce Agness                                             15    25/39   60-69            53:21.1     58:46.1     17:13/M
   1608    DAVID WOODLEY                                          1989    73/79   50-59            53:21.7   1:01:29.6     17:13/M
   1609    Jacqueline Stanton                                     1748   173/202  50-59            53:21.9   1:00:59.0     17:13/M
   1610    NANCY WOODLEY                                          1991   239/274  40-49            53:22.3   1:01:29.3     17:13/M
   1611    Charlene Graham                                         662    26/39   60-69            53:27.5   1:01:05.4     17:15/M
   1612    Maryann Thomas                                         1813   174/202  50-59            53:28.4     54:53.3     17:15/M
   1613    Erin Johnston                                           881   231/247  30-39            53:28.5     57:02.2     17:15/M
   1614    jana fratto                                             580   175/202  50-59            53:28.9     57:01.5     17:15/M
   1615    Al Spekis                                              1737    19/22   60-69            53:29.1     54:53.4     17:15/M
   1616    belinda gonder                                          655   240/274  40-49            53:36.5     56:05.4     17:17/M
   1617    Traci Duvall                                            482   232/247  30-39            53:36.7     56:05.4     17:17/M
   1618    Josh Lamont                                            1013   166/171  40-49            53:39.0   1:00:57.8     17:18/M
   1619    Virginia Price                                         2044   176/202  50-59            53:40.7     56:06.6     17:19/M
   1620    Eileen Deschenes                                        419   177/202  50-59            53:40.9     56:19.7     17:19/M
   1621    Courtney Rabold                                        1499   241/274  40-49            53:42.3   1:00:02.3     17:19/M
   1622    Carey Stern                                            1762   167/171  40-49            53:44.2     54:19.5     17:20/M
   1623    Suzanne Menner                                         1215   178/202  50-59            53:45.7     56:19.8     17:20/M
   1624    Pamela Steele                                          1752   179/202  50-59            53:56.1     54:59.1     17:24/M
   1625    Tonya Natoli                                           1308   180/202  50-59            53:58.4     54:58.9     17:25/M
   1626    Stephanie Field                                         539    86/93   20-29            53:58.8     58:44.1     17:25/M
   1627    Tanya Swift                                            2152   233/247  30-39            54:06.3     59:05.1     17:27/M
   1628    Carol Hahn                                              699   181/202  50-59            54:06.7     56:40.8     17:27/M
   1629    Elizabeth Isacco                                        846    27/39   60-69            54:06.9     59:05.1     17:27/M
   1630    Hope Whye                                              1950   242/274  40-49            54:15.5     59:18.0     17:30/M
   1631    Debra Anoff                                              43   243/274  40-49            54:17.9     58:43.7     17:31/M
   1632    Waverly Wheeler                                        1945    64/67   11-13            54:25.4     57:54.5     17:33/M
   1633    Natalie Wheeler                                        2095    69/70    8-10            54:25.5     57:55.1     17:33/M
   1634    Wilson Llerena                                         1077   168/171  40-49            54:25.9   1:00:53.2     17:33/M
   1635    Catherine Mundy                                        1290   182/202  50-59            54:26.4     59:15.4     17:34/M
   1636    Isabel Llerena                                         1076   244/274  40-49            54:28.6   1:00:48.6     17:34/M
   1637    kenya bellamy                                           132   245/274  40-49            54:33.9     55:59.6     17:36/M
   1638    Cindy Ware                                             1918    28/39   60-69            54:34.0   1:01:33.7     17:36/M
   1639    Laurie Goodwin                                          657   183/202  50-59            54:34.5   1:01:33.6     17:36/M
   1640    Karen Wheeler                                          1944   184/202  50-59            54:36.8     58:05.1     17:37/M
   1641    CHRISTINA JOHNS                                         872   246/274  40-49            54:38.6   1:00:14.0     17:37/M
   1642    Marie DeAngelis                                         400    29/39   60-69            54:43.0     59:51.7     17:39/M
   1643    Christina Schwartz                                     1660    65/67   11-13            54:43.3     57:58.6     17:39/M
   1644    Clarissa Evans                                          527    30/39   60-69            54:43.3     59:52.5     17:39/M
   1645    Avery Russ                                             1604    27/32    1- 7            54:44.0     59:33.6     17:39/M
   1646    Patricia Taylor                                        1805   185/202  50-59            54:44.1   1:02:07.7     17:39/M
   1647    Jackie Thornton                                        1821    31/39   60-69            54:45.0     57:58.9     17:40/M
   1648    Angeline Whittaker                                     1949    32/39   60-69            54:45.4     57:58.8     17:40/M
   1649    Cynthia Jaksec                                          859   247/274  40-49            54:45.5   1:02:08.1     17:40/M
   1650    Christopher Miller                                     1236    28/32    1- 7            54:46.4   1:01:02.1     17:40/M
   1651    Pamela Murphy                                          1292   234/247  30-39            54:52.1     59:39.8     17:42/M
   1652    Rachel Schaaf                                          1645   235/247  30-39            54:52.4   1:02:47.6     17:42/M
   1653    Tamara McCoy                                           1194   248/274  40-49            54:54.8   1:02:34.1     17:43/M
   1654    Curtis Gray                                             666   106/107  30-39            54:55.9   1:02:48.5     17:43/M
   1655    Elizabeth Hickman                                       781    33/39   60-69            54:57.4   1:02:34.3     17:44/M
   1656    Sherry Randall                                         1509   249/274  40-49            54:58.2   1:02:45.4     17:44/M
   1657    Selina Gray                                             668   236/247  30-39            54:58.4   1:02:48.0     17:44/M
   1658    Phillip Woodhead                                       1985    48/50   20-29            54:58.6   1:02:49.0     17:44/M
   1659    Patricia Lamberti                                      1010   250/274  40-49            54:59.4   1:02:47.3     17:44/M
   1660    Alyssa Syring                                          1788    87/93   20-29            55:01.3     55:07.1     17:45/M
   1661    Emily Heleba                                            762    53/55   14-19            55:02.7     59:16.3     17:45/M
   1662    Julie Heleba                                            763   251/274  40-49            55:02.7     59:16.5     17:45/M
   1663    Kelly Slavin                                           1712   252/274  40-49            55:06.8     59:58.1     17:46/M
   1664    Elizabeth Woolls                                       1994    88/93   20-29            55:10.3     58:20.2     17:48/M
   1665    Andy Woolls                                            1993    74/79   50-59            55:12.1     58:21.0     17:48/M
   1666    Roxanne Lohmeyer                                       1084   186/202  50-59            55:12.4     59:58.2     17:48/M
   1667    Aaron Shindel                                          1697    29/32    1- 7            55:15.0   1:00:43.7     17:49/M
   1668    Shahram Khan                                            949   107/107  30-39            55:15.7     59:21.4     17:49/M
   1669    Erica Roach                                            1558   253/274  40-49            55:16.8   1:02:59.4     17:50/M
   1670    Danielle Zhu                                           2032   237/247  30-39            55:17.0   1:03:00.4     17:50/M
   1671    Khoula Rashid                                          1512   238/247  30-39            55:18.9     59:19.5     17:50/M
   1672    Rayyan Khan                                             948    30/32    1- 7            55:20.2     59:20.5     17:51/M
   1673    Patricia Suriano                                       2137     7/7     0- 0            55:28.9   1:02:28.0     17:54/M
   1674    Marilyn Woodland                                       1986   187/202  50-59            55:37.3   1:03:32.3     17:56/M
   1675    Heather Cassetta                                        266   239/247  30-39            55:38.1   1:03:04.8     17:57/M
   1676    Erin Abrams                                               8   254/274  40-49            55:39.2   1:03:04.4     17:57/M
   1677    Glenda Robertson                                       1565   188/202  50-59            55:39.9   1:03:32.1     17:57/M
   1678    Jill Hack                                               696   189/202  50-59            55:42.1   1:02:03.4     17:58/M
   1679    Corinne Konarska                                       2097    54/55   14-19            55:45.2     59:52.7     17:59/M
   1680    Daniel Miller                                          1237   169/171  40-49            55:46.5     59:34.6     17:59/M
   1681    Lori Miller                                            1239   255/274  40-49            55:48.7     59:35.0     18:00/M
   1682    Aliya Brodsky                                           203   240/247  30-39            55:50.5   1:01:28.4     18:01/M
   1683    Mollie Baer                                              68   256/274  40-49            55:51.4   1:01:29.0     18:01/M
   1684    Cathy Dubrul                                            471   257/274  40-49            55:51.7   1:01:28.8     18:01/M
   1685    Joanne Howard                                           822    34/39   60-69            55:58.7   1:03:38.7     18:03/M
   1686    Steve Howard                                            823    20/22   60-69            55:59.0   1:03:39.2     18:04/M
   1687    LeRay Blanding                                          160   190/202  50-59            55:59.6     55:59.6     18:04/M
   1688    Melissa Mooney                                         1263   241/247  30-39            56:00.3   1:02:23.6     18:04/M
   1689    Elaine Schneider                                       1655    35/39   60-69            56:00.6   1:02:22.7     18:04/M
   1690    Tyberious Brooks                                        209    95/96   11-13            56:00.7     56:00.7     18:04/M
   1691    Sandra Starner                                         1749   258/274  40-49            56:03.7   1:02:24.4     18:05/M
   1692    Anna Miller                                            1234    66/67   11-13            56:04.8   1:02:21.2     18:05/M
   1693    Julie Hart                                              737    75/79   50-59            56:06.3   1:01:18.7     18:06/M
   1694    wanda stickles-noyes                                   1765   259/274  40-49            56:07.5   1:02:25.0     18:06/M
   1695    Katherine Konarska                                     2096   260/274  40-49            56:09.5   1:00:16.1     18:07/M
   1696    Twylan Winston                                         1968   191/202  50-59            56:09.6   1:01:02.9     18:07/M
   1697    Mary May                                               1172   192/202  50-59            56:10.9   1:00:16.6     18:07/M
   1698    Amanda Entrot                                           520   242/247  30-39            56:11.2   1:03:24.7     18:07/M
   1699    Jessica Zaruba                                         2023    89/93   20-29            56:11.4   1:03:24.7     18:07/M
   1700    Clay Fischer                                            549    49/50   20-29            56:11.6   1:03:26.0     18:07/M

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1701    Vicki Errickson                                         521    90/93   20-29            56:12.8   1:03:25.9     18:08/M
   1702    Maura Ordovensky                                       1373   261/274  40-49            56:13.8   1:02:00.2     18:08/M
   1703    Jacob Tierney                                          1831    31/32    1- 7            56:14.7     57:18.9     18:08/M
   1704    Laurie Tierney                                         1832   243/247  30-39            56:15.9     57:19.7     18:09/M
   1705    Nile Deshields-Dyce                                     421    70/70    8-10            56:18.8     56:50.5     18:10/M
   1706    Nicholas Deshields-Dyce                                 420    34/35   14-19            56:19.9     56:50.3     18:10/M
   1707    Rajyalakshmi nimmagadda                                1337   262/274  40-49            56:19.9   1:01:01.2     18:10/M
   1708    Gabriella Rivera                                       1557    67/67   11-13            56:20.3     56:21.0     18:10/M
   1709    Evelyn Wohlers                                         1976   263/274  40-49            56:21.8   1:00:28.7     18:11/M
   1710    Mary Moreno                                            1275   264/274  40-49            56:27.0     57:17.9     18:13/M
   1711    Brooke Dasgupta                                         384   244/247  30-39            56:36.7     57:40.5     18:15/M
   1712    Sally Long                                             1086    36/39   60-69            56:39.4   1:00:03.5     18:16/M
   1713    Harriet Spadin                                         1733    37/39   60-69            56:40.7   1:00:03.9     18:17/M
   1714    Adam Miller                                            1232    35/35   14-19            56:44.3   1:00:32.1     18:18/M
   1715    Tazeen Khalid                                           947   265/274  40-49            56:46.2   1:01:25.8     18:19/M
   1716    Leslie Gulman                                           688   193/202  50-59            56:48.1   1:03:10.3     18:19/M
   1717    Irma Jimenez                                            869   194/202  50-59            56:50.1   1:03:10.8     18:20/M
   1718    Kevin Grant                                             664    76/79   50-59            56:52.1   1:02:26.2     18:21/M
   1719    Kris Allshouse                                           31    50/50   20-29            56:54.0   1:00:01.0     18:21/M
   1720    Robert Bruce                                            223    77/79   50-59            56:55.4   1:02:40.7     18:22/M
   1721    Karen Wittkamper                                       1975    91/93   20-29            56:55.5   1:00:01.6     18:22/M
   1722    Sheri Daniller                                          380   195/202  50-59            56:57.3     58:23.3     18:22/M
   1723    Gene Daniller                                           378    78/79   50-59            56:57.8     58:24.1     18:22/M
   1724    aldo Jimenez                                           2049    96/96   11-13            57:03.6     57:05.8     18:24/M
   1725    Catalina Molina                                        1256    26/26    1- 7            57:05.6   1:00:21.3     18:25/M
   1726    Jose Manuel Molina                                     1257   170/171  40-49            57:06.0   1:00:21.3     18:25/M
   1727    Tiffany Manuel                                         1135   266/274  40-49            57:19.2   1:00:35.7     18:29/M
   1728    Madu Diop                                               434    74/75    8-10            57:20.2   1:00:36.5     18:30/M
   1729    Mike Lasser                                            1021    79/79   50-59            57:25.6   1:03:40.0     18:31/M
   1730    Caryn Lasser                                           1019   196/202  50-59            57:26.3   1:03:40.0     18:32/M
   1731    Maria Schutze                                          2175   267/274  40-49            57:31.6   1:01:35.3     18:33/M
   1732    Sybil Modispacher                                      1253   197/202  50-59            57:33.8   1:03:50.6     18:34/M
   1733    Ann Mulhollen                                          1287   198/202  50-59            57:35.2   1:00:50.8     18:35/M
   1734    Tracy Scaltz                                           1643   245/247  30-39            57:35.4   1:00:51.1     18:35/M
   1735    Barb Lore                                              1088   199/202  50-59            57:36.5   1:00:51.6     18:35/M
   1736    Hillary Kotler                                         2157   200/202  50-59            57:49.0   1:02:31.9     18:39/M
   1737    Mueed Ayaz                                               61    32/32    1- 7            57:50.1     58:40.6     18:39/M
   1738    Kathleen Seale                                         1672    92/93   20-29            57:50.3   1:00:34.6     18:39/M
   1739    Ayaz Haroon                                             733   171/171  40-49            57:53.9     58:41.7     18:40/M
   1740    Maxwell Pierre-Philippe                                1444    75/75    8-10            58:12.0   1:03:12.6     18:46/M
   1741    Sara Saernwald                                         2117    93/93   20-29            58:12.9   1:03:12.7     18:46/M
   1742    Rachel Quinn                                           1497    55/55   14-19            58:13.3     59:12.4     18:47/M
   1743    Monique Pierre-Philippe                                1445   268/274  40-49            58:13.3   1:03:13.0     18:47/M
   1744    Melody Green-Lewis                                      676   269/274  40-49            58:19.9     59:16.8     18:49/M
   1745    Sheri Earle                                             489   201/202  50-59            58:25.0   1:00:32.4     18:51/M
   1746    Kelly Nycum                                            1352   270/274  40-49            58:27.1     58:27.1     18:51/M
   1747    George Moore                                           1266    21/22   60-69            58:28.1   1:03:21.2     18:52/M
   1748    Rose Fulmore                                            595   202/202  50-59            58:28.5   1:03:20.9     18:52/M
   1749    David Ball                                             2076    22/22   60-69            58:28.8   1:01:56.8     18:52/M
   1750    Linda Pieplow                                          1442    38/39   60-69            58:36.3   1:00:43.5     18:54/M
   1751    Samantha Prettyman                                     2077   271/274  40-49            58:47.6   1:02:53.3     18:58/M
   1752    Jyothy yadhati                                         2004   272/274  40-49            59:27.8   1:02:49.4     19:11/M
   1753    Jacqueline Buist                                        233    39/39   60-69            59:44.8   1:00:37.1     19:16/M
   1754    Brianna Gibson                                          634   246/247  30-39          1:00:19.6   1:03:59.1     19:27/M
   1755    Christy Netreba                                        1322   273/274  40-49          1:01:38.5   1:02:42.1     19:53/M
   1756    Trisha Sullivan                                        1777   247/247  30-39          1:03:14.1   1:03:14.1     20:24/M
   1757    Melissa Berger                                          144   274/274  40-49          1:03:40.3   1:03:40.3     20:32/M



 
Top

5K - Athletes Serving Athletes

                                                                                                      Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Reality Winner                                         1966     1/13    0-99            26:31.7     26:37.1      8:33/M
      2    Regina Maria Jackson                                    852     2/13    0-99            26:32.0     26:36.8      8:34/M
      3    Amy Gallagher                                           601     3/13    0-99            26:49.8     26:58.0      8:39/M
      4    Paige Vane                                             1875     4/13    0-99            26:49.9     26:58.0      8:39/M
      5    Ian Gallagher                                           602     1/9     0-99            26:50.5     26:57.7      8:39/M
      6    Stephanie Blades                                        159     5/13    0-99            27:18.1     27:19.8      8:48/M
      7    Benjamin Balciunas                                       89     2/9     0-99            27:19.2     27:19.3      8:49/M
      8    Heather Cumiskey                                        361     6/13    0-99            28:14.5     28:17.5      9:06/M
      9    John Suggs                                             1776     3/9     0-99            28:17.4     28:17.4      9:07/M
     10    grace dellinger                                         415     7/13    0-99            28:37.9     28:40.2      9:14/M
     11    Cassidy Scott                                          1667     8/13    0-99            28:39.1     28:39.8      9:15/M
     12    Sara Wolfson                                           1984     9/13    0-99            29:30.0     29:40.0      9:31/M
     13    Nate Zahn                                              2022     4/9     0-99            29:39.7     29:39.7      9:34/M
     14    Laura Parsons                                          1412    10/13    0-99            29:40.6     29:48.9      9:34/M
     15    Adam Lowe                                              1091     5/9     0-99            29:40.7     29:49.5      9:34/M
     16    Drew Palmer                                            1406     6/9     0-99            29:42.1     29:48.9      9:35/M
     17    Angela Berrett                                          146    11/13    0-99            31:15.3     31:25.2     10:05/M
     18    Blake Balciunas                                          90     7/9     0-99            31:36.1     31:43.3     10:12/M
     19    Jane Jung-Potter                                        899    12/13    0-99            31:36.6     31:43.5     10:12/M
     20    Mary Jane Sacker                                       1609    13/13    0-99            31:36.7     31:43.6     10:12/M
     21    Alex Fitzgerald                                         553     8/9     0-99            38:00.1     38:03.6     12:15/M
     22    Mike Joyce                                              892     9/9     0-99            38:01.9     38:07.0     12:16/M